Team
MP
W
D
L
Pts
Johor DT22135444
Selangor22125541
Pahang22114737
Terengganu22106636
KL Sime Darby FC2294931
Kelantan221011131
Sarawak22931030
Lions XII FC22841028
Perak22821226
ATM22661024
T-Team FC22661024
PKNS FC22461218
Team
MP
W
D
L
Pts
PDRM21164152
Felda United FC21145247
Pulau Pinang21134443
Kedah21105635
Johor DT II2188532
N. Sembilan2185829
Sabah2166924
KL DRB Hicom21641122
UiTM FC21561021
SPA Putrajaya FC21471019
Perlis21261312
PBAPP FC2118149