Team
MP
W
D
L
Pts
Pahang1491428
Selangor1383227
Johor DT1474325
Sarawak1471622
Terengganu1363421
Lions XII FC1463521
Kelantan1462620
KL Sime Darby FC1461719
T-Team FC1443715
Selangor PKNS1435614
ATM1433812
Perak14311010
Team
MP
W
D
L
Pts
PDRM14122038
Felda United FC1494131
Pulau Pinang1492329
N. Sembilan1483327
Kedah1462620
Johor DT II1454519
Sabah1444616
KL DRB Hicom1442814
SPA Putrajaya FC1434713
UiTM FC1433812
Perlis142399
PBAPP FC1413106