Crown Prince of Johor Cup 2015

GROUP A

Crown Prince of Johor Cup – Group A

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
176012141718
176012141718
3521211747
4520349-56
55023420-162
65014315-121

GROUP B

Crown Prince of Johor – Group B

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Ledang6402129312
2622211658
3Kulai52126607
4Muar5203711-46
5Kota Tinggi512256-15
6PONTIAN5113614-84

SEMIFINAL

Results

Club1st Half2nd HalfGoalsOutcome
JOHOR BAHRU213Win
JDT V011Loss

Results

Club1st Half2nd HalfGoalsOutcome
Ledang000Loss
JDT IV123Win

FINAL

Results

ClubGoalsOutcome
JOHOR BAHRU2Loss
JDT IV3Win

FIXTURES & RESULTS

  • 12 April

    Kelantan FA - JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 21 October

    KEDAH FA JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 30 September

    Felda United FC - JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Tun Abdul Razak Stadium
  • 20 September

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC - Kelantan FA

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 5 August

    Selangor FA - JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 26 July

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC - Perak FA

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 22 July

    T-TEAM FC - JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 15 July

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC Sarawak FA

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 11 July

    Pahang FA - JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 1 July

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC - Penang FA

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 6 May

    Melaka - JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 26 April

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC PKNS FC

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 15 April

    PKNS FC JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 9 April

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC - Melaka

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 4 April

    T-TEAM FC 1 : 0 Penang FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 18 March

    Penang FA - JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 3 March

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC Pahang FA

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 28 February

    Sarawak FA JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:15 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 25 February

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC - T-TEAM FC

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 21 February

    Terengganu FA 2 : 4 PKNP FC

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 21 February

    Kelantan FA 0 : 2 Melaka

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 21 February

    KUANTAN FA 3 : 1 UiTM FC

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 21 February

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 3 : 0 Beoungket Angkor FC

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 21 February

    Global FC 1 : 0 Magwe FC

    7:30 pm
  • 20 February
    11:22 am
  • 18 February

    T-TEAM FC 2 : 2 PKNS FC

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 18 February

    Kelantan FA 0 : 1 KEDAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 18 February

    Perak FA 2 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Perak Stadium
  • 18 February

    Pahang FA 6 : 1 Penang FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 18 February

    Sarawak FA 0 : 1 Melaka

    8:15 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 17 February

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 1 : 0 SABAH FA

    9:00 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 17 February

    Negeri Sembilan FA 3 : 2 Terengganu FA

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 17 February

    Selangor FA 3 : 1 Felda United FC

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 17 February

    KUANTAN FA 3 : 2 MISC-MIFA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 17 February

    Perlis FA 1 : 2 PKNP FC

    4:45 pm
    Tuanku Syed Putra Stadium, Kangar
  • 17 February

    ATM FA 1 : 3 UiTM FC

    4:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 14 February

    Felda United FC 0 : 2 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Tun Abdul Razak Stadium
  • 14 February

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 2 : 4 Pahang FA

    9:00 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 11 February

    Melaka 1 : 2 T-TEAM FC

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 11 February

    KEDAH FA 4 : 1 Pahang FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 11 February

    Penang FA 0 : 1 Sarawak FA

    9:00 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 11 February

    Felda United FC 1 : 2 Kelantan FA

    9:00 pm
    Tun Abdul Razak Stadium
  • 11 February

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 0 : 0 Selangor FA

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 11 February

    PKNS FC 3 : 0 Perak FA

    4:45 pm
    Petaling Jaya Stadium
  • 10 February

    PDRM FA 1 : 2 Negeri Sembilan FA

    8:45 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 10 February

    Terengganu FA 2 : 0 KUANTAN FA

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Mizan Zainal Abidin Stadium
  • 10 February

    PKNP FC 0 : 0 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    8:45 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 10 February

    SABAH FA 2 : 5 ATM FA

    8:15 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 10 February

    MISC-MIFA 5 : 3 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    4:46 pm
    Petaling Jaya Stadium
  • 10 February

    UiTM FC 2 : 2 Perlis FA

    4:45 pm
    Stadium UiTM Shah Alam
  • 10 February
    12:28 pm
  • 7 February

    Gamba Osaka 3 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    7:00 pm
    Suita City Football Stadium
  • 5 February

    Penjara FC - Felcra FC

    4:45 pm
  • 4 February

    Felda United FC 1 : 1 KEDAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Tun Abdul Razak Stadium
  • 4 February

    Perak FA 3 : 2 Melaka

    9:00 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 4 February

    Sarawak FA 0 : 1 Pahang FA

    8:15 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 4 February

    PKNS FC 5 : 3 Selangor FA

    4:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 3 February

    Terengganu FA 2 : 1 MISC-MIFA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Mizan Zainal Abidin Stadium
  • 3 February

    KUANTAN FA 3 : 1 PDRM FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 3 February

    ATM FA 1 : 5 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    4:45 pm
    Proton Stadium, Tanjung Malim, Perak
  • 3 February

    Perlis FA 1 : 3 SABAH FA

    4:45 pm
    Tuanku Syed Putra Stadium, Kangar
  • 3 February

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 1 : 1 UiTM FC

    4:45 pm
    INSPEN Bangi Stadium
  • 3 February

    Negeri Sembilan FA 3 : 1 PKNP FC

    4:45 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 31 January

    Bangkok United FC 1 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:00 pm
    Thammasat University Rangsit Stadium
  • 27 January

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 3 : 1 Felda United FC

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 27 January

    KEDAH FA 3 : 2 Sarawak FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 27 January

    Selangor FA 1 : 1 Melaka

    9:00 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 27 January

    Pahang FA 5 : 0 T-TEAM FC

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 27 January

    Penang FA 0 : 1 Perak FA

    9:00 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 27 January

    Terengganu FA 1 : 0 PDRM FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Mizan Zainal Abidin Stadium
  • 27 January

    PKNS FC 1 : 3 Kelantan FA

    4:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 26 January

    PKNP FC 2 : 0 KUANTAN FA

    9:00 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 26 January

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 4 : 0 Perlis FA

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Pasir Gudang
  • 26 January

    SABAH FA 1 : 2 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    8:15 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 26 January

    UiTM FC Negeri Sembilan FA

    4:45 pm
    UiTM Shah Alam Stadium
  • 26 January

    MISC-MIFA 2 : 3 ATM FA

    4:45 pm
  • 21 January

    Selangor FA 2 : 0 Penang FA

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 21 January

    Perak FA 1 : 1 Pahang FA

    9:00 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 21 January

    T-TEAM FC 1 : 1 Sarawak FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 21 January

    Felda United FC 1 : 0 PKNS FC

    9:00 pm
    Tun Abdul Razak Stadium
  • 20 January

    PDRM FA 3 : 1 MISC-MIFA

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 20 January

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 1 : 1 KEDAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 20 January

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 2 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 20 January

    Negeri Sembilan FA 3 : 0 SABAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 20 January

    Perlis FA 1 : 1 ATM FA

    4:45 pm
    Tuanku Syed Putra Stadium, Kangar
  • 14 January

    Buriram United FC 1 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:00 pm
    New I-Mobile Stadium
  • 11 January

    Air Force Central FC 1 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    7:00 pm
    Dhupatemiya Stadium
  • 10 January

    Chonburi FC 1 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    7:00 pm
    Chonburi Stadium
  • 5 January

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 5 : 0 Geylang International FC

    8:00 pm
    Seri Gelam Field
  • 22 October

    KUANTAN FA 0 : 2 Negeri Sembilan FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 22 October

    Kelantan FA 2 : 2 Perak FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 22 October

    Sarawak FA 2 : 1 PDRM FA

    9:00 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 22 October

    T-TEAM FC 1 : 1 Pahang FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 22 October

    Penang FA 1 : 0 Terengganu FA

    9:00 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 22 October

    Selangor FA 1 : 2 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 21 October

    Melaka - Sime Darby FC

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 21 October

    KL DRB-HICOM FC - JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    9:00 pm
    Proton Stadium, Tanjung Malim, Perak
  • 21 October

    KUALA LUMPUR FA - PKNS FC

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 21 October

    KEDAH FA 1 : 0 Felda United FC

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 21 October

    SABAH FA - UiTM FC

    8:15 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 21 October

    ATM FA - Perlis FA

    4:35 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 19 October

    Bengaluru FC 3 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    7:00 pm
    Sree Kanteerava Stadium
  • 28 September

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 1 : 1 Bengaluru FC

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 24 September

    Selangor FA 0 : 1 Perak FA

    9:00 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 24 September

    Felda United FC 3 : 3 Sarawak FA

    9:00 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 24 September

    Terengganu FA 0 : 3 KEDAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 24 September

    Pahang FA 1 : 0 Penang FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 24 September

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 5 : 1 T-TEAM FC

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 24 September
    10:27 am
  • 23 September

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 1 : 1 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Pasir Gudang
  • 23 September

    PKNS FC 3 : 1 Melaka

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 23 September

    Negeri Sembilan FA 1 : 1 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 23 September

    PDRM FA 1 : 2 Kelantan FA

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 23 September

    SABAH FA 2 : 3 KUANTAN FA

    8:15 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 23 September

    ATM FA 3 : 1 Sime Darby FC

    4:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 23 September

    UiTM FC 2 : 5 Perlis FA

    4:45 pm
    UiTM Shah Alam Stadium
  • 20 September

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 2 : 1 South China AA

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 13 September

    South China AA 1 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:00 pm
    Mong Kok Stadium
  • 10 September

    KEDAH FA 3 : 1 Perak FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 10 September

    Penang FA 1 : 1 PDRM FA

    9:00 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 10 September

    Selangor FA 0 : 1 Pahang FA

    9:00 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 10 September

    T-TEAM FC 3 : 2 Felda United FC

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 10 September

    Sarawak FA 1 : 1 Kelantan FA

    8:15 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 9 September

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 3 : 0 Terengganu FA

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 9 September

    KUANTAN FA 1 : 1 UiTM FC

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 9 September

    Melaka 1 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 9 September

    Perlis FA 2 : 1 Sime Darby FC

    4:45 pm
    Tuanku Syed Putra Stadium, Kangar
  • 9 September

    KL DRB-HICOM FC 2 : 2 SABAH FA

    4:45 pm
    Proton Stadium, Tanjung Malim, Perak
  • 9 September

    ATM FA 1 : 0 PKNS FC

    4:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 9 September

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 0 : 2 Negeri Sembilan FA

    9:00 am
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 24 August

    Perak FA 4 : 1 Penang FA

    9:00 pm
    Perak Stadium
  • 24 August

    Kelantan FA 1 : 2 KEDAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 24 August

    Terengganu FA 1 : 1 Pahang FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 24 August

    Felda United FC 2 : 3 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Tun Abdul Razak Stadium
  • 24 August

    PDRM FA 1 : 2 T-TEAM FC

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 24 August

    Sarawak FA 1 : 1 Selangor FA

    8:15 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 23 August

    KUANTAN FA 1 : 1 Perlis FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 23 August

    Negeri Sembilan FA 0 : 1 Melaka

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 23 August

    SABAH FA 2 : 2 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    8:15 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 23 August

    Sime Darby FC 1 : 2 PKNS FC

    4:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 23 August

    UiTM FC 1 : 2 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    4:45 pm
    UiTM Shah Alam Stadium
  • 23 August

    ATM FA 0 : 3 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    4:45 pm
    Stadium Pasir Gudang
  • 20 August

    Pahang FA 2 : 0 Kelantan FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 20 August

    PKNS FC 1 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 20 August

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 1 : 1 Selangor FA

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 20 August

    PDRM FA 2 : 1 Perak FA

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 19 August

    Terengganu FA 0 : 2 Melaka

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Mizan Zainal Abidin Stadium
  • 19 August

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 1 : 0 T-TEAM FC

    9:00 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 19 August

    Sarawak FA 0 : 3 KEDAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 19 August

    Negeri Sembilan FA 2 : 0 Felda United FC

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 16 August

    KEDAH FA 2 : 1 Sarawak FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 16 August

    Pahang FA 0 : 3 Felda United FC

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 16 August

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 4 : 0 PDRM FA

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 16 August

    Melaka 3 : 0 SABAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 16 August

    Sime Darby FC 5 : 2 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 16 August

    T-TEAM FC 0 : 0 Perak FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 16 August

    Selangor FA 1 : 1 Terengganu FA

    9:00 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 16 August

    Penang FA 2 : 3 Kelantan FA

    9:00 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 16 August

    Perlis FA 0 : 1 PKNS FC

    4:45 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 15 August

    ATM FA 3 : 2 Negeri Sembilan FA

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 15 August

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 2 : 1 UiTM FC

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Selayang
  • 15 August

    KL DRB-HICOM FC 2 : 2 KUANTAN FA

    4:45 pm
    Proton Stadium, Tanjung Malim, Perak
  • 13 August

    KEDAH FA 0 : 1 T-TEAM FC

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 13 August

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 4 : 1 PDRM FA

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 13 August

    PKNS FC 2 : 1 Perak FA

    9:00 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 13 August

    Sarawak FA 1 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    9:00 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 12 August

    Pahang FA 2 : 1 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 12 August

    Melaka 2 : 0 Negeri Sembilan FA

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 12 August

    Kelantan FA 1 : 4 Selangor FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 12 August

    Terengganu FA 0 : 3 Felda United FC

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Mizan Zainal Abidin Stadium
  • 10 August

    PDRM FA 0 : 1 PKNS FC

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 10 August

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 1 : 1 Perak FA

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 9 August

    Selangor FA 3 : 0 Pahang FA

    9:00 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 9 August

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 2 : 3 KEDAH FA

    9:00 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 9 August

    Negeri Sembilan FA 1 : 0 Terengganu FA

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 9 August

    Felda United FC 2 : 1 Melaka

    9:00 pm
    Tun Abdul Razak Stadium
  • 9 August

    T-TEAM FC 3 : 0 Sarawak FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 9 August

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 0 : 1 Kelantan FA

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 6 August

    Kelantan FA 2 : 0 T-TEAM FC

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 6 August

    KEDAH FA 1 : 0 Selangor FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 6 August

    Felda United FC 2 : 2 Terengganu FA

    9:00 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 6 August

    Perak FA 0 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 6 August

    PDRM FA 1 : 0 Pahang FA

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 6 August

    Sarawak FA 0 : 2 Penang FA

    8:15 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 5 August

    Negeri Sembilan FA 1 : 1 Sime Darby FC

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 5 August

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 1 : 0 PKNS FC

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Pasir Gudang
  • 5 August

    SABAH FA 1 : 0 ATM FA

    8:15 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 5 August

    UiTM FC 2 : 3 Melaka

    4:45 pm
    UiTM Shah Alam Stadium
  • 5 August

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 2 : 2 KUANTAN FA

    4:45 pm
    Stadium Selayang
  • 5 August

    Perlis FA 1 : 0 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    4:45 pm
    Tuanku Syed Putra Stadium, Kangar
  • 4 August

    Pahang U21 1 : 2 PKNS U21

    4:45 pm
  • 4 August

    Negeri Sembilan U21 3 : 1 Kelantan U21

    4:45 pm
  • 4 August

    Sabah U21 1 : 1 Perak U21

    4:45 pm
  • 4 August

    ATM U21 1 : 3 Perlis U21

    4:45 pm
  • 4 August

    T-Team U21 4 : 0 Melaka U21

    4:45 pm
  • 4 August

    Kedah U21 2 : 0 Sarawak U21

    4:45 pm
  • 4 August

    Pulau Pinang U21 2 : 1 Kuala Lumpur U21

    4:45 pm
  • 4 August

    PDRM U21 3 : 1 Selangor U21

    4:45 pm
  • 4 August

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III 1 : 0 KL Felda UNITED FC U21

    4:45 pm
    UTM Stadium
  • 3 August

    Kelantan FA 1 : 1 Felda United FC

    9:01 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 3 August

    Perak FA 1 : 0 PDRM FA

    9:00 pm
    Perak Stadium
  • 3 August

    T-TEAM FC 1 : 0 Selangor FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 3 August

    KEDAH FA 0 : 3 Pahang FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 3 August

    Penang FA 1 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 3 August

    Sarawak FA 2 : 1 Terengganu FA

    8:15 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 2 August

    KUANTAN FA 2 : 3 PKNS FC

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 2 August

    Melaka 3 : 1 Perlis FA

    9:00 pm
  • 2 August

    SABAH FA 0 : 0 Negeri Sembilan FA

    8:15 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 2 August

    UiTM FC 1 : 4 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    4:45 pm
    UiTM Shah Alam Stadium
  • 2 August

    ATM FA 3 : 3 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    4:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 2 August

    KL DRB-HICOM FC 2 : 0 Sime Darby FC

    4:45 pm
    Stadium Proton, Tanjung Malim, Perak
  • 30 July

    PDRM FA 2 : 1 PKNS FC

    9:00 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 30 July

    Terengganu FA 1 : 2 Negeri Sembilan FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Mizan Zainal Abidin Stadium
  • 30 July

    Kelantan FA 1 : 0 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 30 July

    Pahang FA 1 : 0 Selangor FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 30 July

    Perak FA 3 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 29 July

    Melaka 0 : 1 Felda United FC

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 29 July

    KEDAH FA 0 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 29 July

    Sarawak FA 0 : 2 T-TEAM FC

    8:15 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 29 July

    UiTM FC 1 : 0 Sime Darby FC

    4:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 27 July

    Terengganu FA 0 : 2 PDRM FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 26 July

    Selangor FA 1 : 2 Felda United FC

    9:00 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 26 July

    Penang FA 3 : 2 KEDAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 26 July

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 1 : 0 Kelantan FA

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 26 July

    T-TEAM FC 1 : 2 Sarawak FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 26 July

    Pahang FA 1 : 2 Perak FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 25 July

    KUANTAN FA 3 : 4 Melaka

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 25 July

    Sime Darby FC 1 : 2 SABAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 25 July

    PKNS FC 0 : 0 Negeri Sembilan FA

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 25 July

    ATM FA 3 : 1 UiTM FC

    4:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 25 July

    Perlis FA 1 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    4:45 pm
    Tuanku Syed Putra Stadium, Kangar
  • 25 July

    KL DRB-HICOM FC 1 : 0 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    4:45 pm
    Proton Stadium, Tanjung Malim, Perak
  • 23 July

    PDRM FA 1 : 2 Felda United FC

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 23 July

    KEDAH FA 1 : 0 T-TEAM FC

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 23 July

    Penang FA 1 : 1 Selangor FA

    9:00 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 23 July

    Perak FA 2 : 0 Terengganu FA

    9:00 pm
    Perak Stadium
  • 23 July

    Kelantan FA 0 : 0 Pahang FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 22 July

    Melaka 2 : 0 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 22 July

    KUANTAN FA 0 : 0 ATM FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 22 July

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 4 : 3 Perlis FA

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Selayang
  • 22 July

    Negeri Sembilan FA 1 : 3 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 22 July

    SABAH FA 1 : 3 PKNS FC

    8:15 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 22 July

    Sarawak FA 1 : 2 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:15 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 20 July

    Felda United FC 0 : 1 Terengganu FA

    9:00 pm
    Tun Abdul Razak Stadium
  • 20 July

    T-TEAM FC 0 : 2 KEDAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 20 July

    Selangor FA 3 : 3 Kelantan FA

    9:00 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 19 July

    PDRM FA 1 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 19 July

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 0 : 0 Sarawak FA

    9:00 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 19 July

    Negeri Sembilan FA 3 : 2 Melaka

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 19 July

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 2 : 0 Pahang FA

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 19 July

    Perak FA 4 : 1 PKNS FC

    9:00 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 16 July

    Pahang FA 2 : 0 Sarawak FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 16 July

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 5 : 0 KEDAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Tan Sri Dato’ Hj. Hassan Yunos
  • 16 July

    T-TEAM FC 3 : 4 Penang FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 16 July

    Selangor FA 2 : 1 PDRM FA

    9:00 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 16 July

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 1 : 2 Melaka

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 16 July

    Felda United FC 2 : 1 Perak FA

    9:00 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 15 July

    PKNS FC 3 : 0 UiTM FC

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 15 July

    ATM FA 2 : 1 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 15 July

    Perlis FA 2 : 1 Negeri Sembilan FA

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Syed Putra Stadium, Kangar
  • 15 July

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 2 : 1 SABAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Pasir Gudang
  • 15 July

    Terengganu FA 1 : 6 Kelantan FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 15 July

    Sime Darby FC 3 : 4 KUANTAN FA

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 13 July

    KEDAH FA 4 : 3 Sarawak FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 13 July

    PDRM FA 2 : 1 Perak FA

    9:00 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 12 July

    T-TEAM FC 2 : 2 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 12 July

    Melaka 2 : 1 Terengganu FA

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 12 July

    Kelantan FA 1 : 0 Pahang FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 12 July

    Selangor FA 1 : 0 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    9:00 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 12 July

    Felda United FC 3 : 1 Negeri Sembilan FA

    9:00 pm
    Tun Abdul Razak Stadium
  • 12 July

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 2 : 2 PKNS FC

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 2 June

    Sabah U21 0 : 1 Pahang U21

    4:45 pm
  • 25 May

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 7 : 2 Kaya FC

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 24 May

    Selangor U21 2 : 1 PKNS U21

    4:45 pm
  • 23 May

    Pulau Pinang U21 0 : 2 Pahang U21

    4:45 pm
  • 21 May

    Pahang FA 0 : 6 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 21 May

    PDRM FA 1 : 1 KEDAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 21 May

    Perak FA 0 : 3 Sarawak FA

    9:00 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 21 May

    Melaka 3 : 1 ATM FA

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 21 May

    Terengganu FA 2 : 1 T-TEAM FC

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Mizan Zainal Abidin Stadium
  • 21 May

    Kelantan FA 2 : 5 Selangor FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 21 May

    Felda United FC 2 : 2 Penang FA

    9:00 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 21 May

    Selangor U21 2 : 0 Kuala Lumpur U21

    4:45 pm
  • 20 May

    Negeri Sembilan FA 4 : 2 UiTM FC

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 20 May

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 4 : 1 KUANTAN FA

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Pasir Gudang
  • 20 May

    Sime Darby FC 1 : 1 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 20 May

    PKNS FC 5 : 0 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 20 May

    Perlis FA 2 : 0 SABAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Syed Putra Stadium, Kangar
  • 19 May

    Sabah U21 1 : 0 PDRM U21

    4:45 pm
  • 19 May

    Perak U21 3 : 1 Melaka U21

    4:45 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 19 May

    Sarawak U21 7 : 0 ATM U21

    4:45 pm
  • 19 May

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III 0 : 0 Selangor UITM FC U21

    4:45 pm
    UTM Stadium
  • 19 May

    PKNS U21 0 : 0 T-Team U21

    4:45 pm
  • 19 May

    KL Felda UNITED FC U21 1 : 0 Perlis U21

    4:45 pm
  • 19 May

    Kelantan U21 1 : 3 Kedah U21

    4:45 pm
  • 19 May

    Terengganu U21 0 : 1 Negeri Sembilan U21

    4:45 pm
  • 18 May

    Penang FA 1 : 2 Felda United FC

    9:00 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 18 May

    Selangor FA 0 : 0 Kelantan FA

    9:00 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 18 May

    T-TEAM FC 0 : 0 Terengganu FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 18 May

    KEDAH FA 2 : 0 PDRM FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 18 May

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 3 : 0 Pahang FA

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 18 May

    Sarawak FA 3 : 2 Perak FA

    8:15 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 17 May

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 2 : 1 Sime Darby FC

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 17 May

    KUANTAN FA 1 : 4 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 17 May

    SABAH FA 1 : 0 Perlis FA

    8:15 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 17 May

    ATM FA 0 : 6 Melaka

    4:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 17 May

    KL DRB-HICOM FC 1 : 2 PKNS FC

    4:45 pm
    Proton Stadium, Tanjung Malim, Perak
  • 17 May

    UiTM FC 0 : 1 Negeri Sembilan FA

    4:45 pm
    Stadium UiTM Shah Alam
  • 16 May

    Perlis U21 0 : 2 Sarawak U21

    4:45 pm
  • 16 May

    Kedah U21 0 : 3 Terengganu U21

    4:45 pm
  • 16 May

    T-Team U21 4 : 1 Pulau Pinang U21

    4:45 pm
  • 16 May

    Melaka U21 0 : 2 PKNS U21

    4:45 pm
  • 16 May

    Kuala Lumpur U21 2 : 0 Sabah U21

    4:45 pm
  • 16 May

    ATM U21 0 : 1 Kelantan U21

    4:45 pm
  • 16 May

    Negeri Sembilan U21 0 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III

    4:45 pm
  • 16 May

    Selangor UITM FC U21 0 : 0 KL Felda UNITED FC U21

    4:45 pm
  • 16 May

    PDRM U21 3 : 1 Perak U21

    4:45 pm
  • 14 May

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 2 : 1 PKNS FC

    9:00 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 12 May

    Selangor UITM FC U21 2 : 1 Negeri Sembilan U21

    4:45 pm
  • 12 May

    Pulau Pinang U21 3 : 2 Melaka U21

    4:45 pm
  • 12 May

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III 1 : 1 Kedah U21

    4:45 pm
    UTM Stadium
  • 12 May

    Selangor U21 2 : 1 T-Team U21

    4:45 pm
  • 12 May

    KL Felda UNITED FC U21 3 : 2 Sarawak U21

    4:45 pm
  • 12 May

    Perak U21 3 : 1 PKNS U21

    4:45 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 12 May

    PDRM U21 0 : 1 Kuala Lumpur U21

    4:45 pm
  • 12 May

    Terengganu U21 2 : 1 ATM U21

    4:45 pm
  • 11 May

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 3 : 0 Bengaluru FC

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 11 May

    Lao Toyota FC 2 : 3 Ayeyawady United FC

    7:45 pm
  • 6 May

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 1 : 0 Penang FA

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 5 May

    Negeri Sembilan U21 1 : 0 KL Felda UNITED FC U21

    4:45 pm
  • 5 May

    T-Team U21 0 : 0 Sabah U21

    4:45 pm
  • 5 May

    Perlis U21 1 : 1 Terengganu U21

    4:45 pm
  • 5 May

    Sarawak U21 0 : 1 Kelantan U21

    4:45 pm
  • 5 May

    Pahang U21 1 : 0 PDRM U21

    4:45 pm
  • 5 May

    ATM U21 1 : 2 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III

    4:45 pm
  • 5 May

    Kedah U21 0 : 0 Selangor UITM FC U21

    4:45 pm
  • 5 May

    Melaka U21 2 : 3 Selangor U21

    4:45 pm
  • 5 May

    PKNS U21 2 : 1 Pulau Pinang U21

    4:45 pm
  • 5 May

    Kuala Lumpur U21 0 : 2 Perak U21

    4:45 pm
  • 4 May

    Selangor FA 2 : 1 T-TEAM FC

    9:00 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 4 May

    Felda United FC 2 : 0 Kelantan FA

    9:00 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 4 May

    Sime Darby FC 0 : 1 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 4 May

    Pahang FA 1 : 1 KEDAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 4 May

    Terengganu FA 3 : 2 Sarawak FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 4 May

    PDRM FA 2 : 2 Perak FA

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 3 May

    Negeri Sembilan FA 2 : 2 SABAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Tuanku Abd. Rahman
  • 3 May

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 1 : 0 UiTM FC

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Pasir Gudang
  • 3 May

    PKNS FC 4 : 4 KUANTAN FA

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 3 May

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 5 : 1 ATM FA

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 3 May

    Perlis FA 2 : 1 Melaka

    4:45 pm
    Tuanku Syed Putra Stadium, Kangar
  • 2 May

    Selangor UITM FC U21 1 : 0 ATM U21

    4:45 pm
  • 2 May

    PDRM U21 1 : 1 T-Team U21

    4:45 pm
  • 2 May

    Kuala Lumpur U21 1 : 3 Pahang U21

    4:45 pm
  • 2 May

    Terengganu U21 2 : 0 Sarawak U21

    4:45 pm
  • 2 May

    Negeri Sembilan U21 1 : 3 Kedah U21

    4:45 pm
  • 2 May

    Kedah U21 - KL Felda UNITED FC U21

    4:45 pm
  • 2 May

    Sabah U21 2 : 0 Melaka U21

    4:45 pm
  • 2 May

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III 5 : 1 Perlis U21

    4:45 pm
    UTM Stadium
  • 1 May

    Negeri Sembilan U19 0 : 1 Selangor U19

    4:45 pm
  • 1 May

    Pahang Fc U19 0 : 1 Sabah U19

    4:45 pm
  • 1 May

    Melaka U19 1 : 1 Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U17

    4:45 pm
  • 1 May

    Perlis U19 0 : 7 Pulau Pinang U19

    4:45 pm
  • 1 May

    Perak U19 1 : 3 Kedah U19

    4:45 pm
  • 1 May

    Sarawak U19 2 : 2 Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U17

    4:15 pm
  • 30 April

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 3 : 1 KEDAH FA

    9:30 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 28 April

    Perak U21 2 : 1 Pulau Pinang U21

    4:45 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 28 April

    Pahang U21 0 : 1 Kuala Lumpur U21

    4:45 pm
  • 28 April

    Kedah U21 1 : 1 Negeri Sembilan U21

    4:45 pm
  • 28 April

    Perlis U21 0 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III

    4:45 pm
  • 28 April

    Melaka U21 1 : 0 Sabah U21

    4:45 pm
  • 28 April

    KL Felda UNITED FC U21 0 : 2 Kelantan U21

    4:45 pm
  • 28 April

    Sarawak U21 0 : 1 Terengganu U21

    4:45 pm
  • 28 April

    T-Team U21 2 : 0 PDRM U21

    4:45 pm
  • 28 April

    PKNS U21 0 : 1 Selangor U21

    4:45 pm
  • 28 April

    ATM U21 0 : 1 PKNS U21

    8:59 am
  • 27 April

    Bengaluru FC 2 : 1 Lao Toyota FC

    9:30 pm
    Sree Kanteerava Stadium
  • 27 April

    Ayeyawady United FC 1 : 2 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    4:00 pm
    Pathein Stadium
  • 24 April

    Penang FA 2 : 3 T-TEAM FC

    9:00 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 24 April

    Perak FA 3 : 2 Felda United FC

    9:00 pm
    Perak Stadium
  • 24 April

    Sabah U19 1 : 0 Pahang Fc U19

    4:45 pm
  • 24 April

    Sekolah Sukan Bukit Jalil U17 1 : 0 Melaka U19

    4:45 pm
  • 24 April

    Negeri Sembilan U19 1 : 2 Pahang Fc U19

    4:45 pm
  • 24 April

    Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U17 2 : 0 Sarawak U19

    4:45 pm
  • 24 April

    Kuala Lumpur U19 0 : 0 Kelantan U19

    4:45 pm
  • 24 April

    Selangor U19 3 : 0 Negeri Sembilan U19

    4:45 pm
  • 24 April

    Pulau Pinang U19 6 : 0 Perlis U19

    4:45 pm
  • 24 April

    Malaysia Indian Sports Council-Malaysia Indian Football Association 0 : 0 ATM U19

    4:45 pm
  • 24 April

    Terengganu U19 1 : 2 Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U16

    4:45 pm
  • 24 April

    Kedah U19 2 : 3 Perak U19

    4:45 pm
  • 23 April

    PDRM FA - Selangor FA

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 23 April

    KEDAH FA 1 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 23 April

    Kelantan FA 3 : 0 Terengganu FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 23 April

    Sarawak FA 1 : 1 Pahang FA

    8:15 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 22 April

    Negeri Sembilan FA 3 : 1 Perlis FA

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Tuanku Abd. Rahman
  • 22 April

    KUANTAN FA 4 : 2 Sime Darby FC

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 22 April

    Melaka 2 : 1 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 22 April

    SABAH FA 0 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    8:15 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 22 April

    UiTM FC 0 : 3 PKNS FC

    4:45 pm
    Stadium UiTM Shah Alam
  • 22 April

    KL DRB-HICOM FC 4 : 0 ATM FA

    4:45 pm
    Proton Stadium, Tanjung Malim, Perak
  • 21 April

    Pulau Pinang U21 2 : 0 PKNS U21

    4:46 pm
  • 21 April

    Kelantan U21 3 : 1 Sarawak U21

    4:45 pm
  • 21 April

    KL Felda UNITED FC U21 0 : 0 Negeri Sembilan U21

    4:45 pm
  • 21 April

    KL Felda UNITED FC U21 2 : 0 Negeri Sembilan U21

    4:45 pm
  • 21 April

    Perak U21 1 : 1 Kuala Lumpur U21

    4:45 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 21 April

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III 3 : 1 ATM U21

    4:45 pm
    UTM Stadium
  • 21 April

    Sabah U21 0 : 2 Terengganu U21

    4:45 pm
  • 21 April

    PDRM U21 0 : 3 Pahang U21

    4:45 pm
  • 21 April

    Terengganu U21 1 : 0 Perak U21

    4:45 pm
  • 21 April

    Selangor U21 1 : 0 Melaka U21

    4:45 pm
  • 21 April

    Selangor UITM FC U21 1 : 1 Kedah U21

    4:45 pm
  • 20 April

    T-TEAM FC 4 : 1 KEDAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 20 April

    Felda United FC 4 : 0 PDRM FA

    9:00 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 20 April

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 5 : 2 Sarawak FA

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 20 April

    Selangor FA 1 : 0 Penang FA

    9:00 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 20 April

    Pahang FA 4 : 3 Kelantan FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 20 April

    KL Felda UNITED FC U19 2 : 0 Malaysia Indian Sports Council-Malaysia Indian Football Association

    4:45 pm
  • 20 April

    Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U17 0 : 0 Negeri Sembilan U19

    4:45 pm
  • 20 April

    Pahang Fc U19 0 : 3 Selangor U19

    4:45 pm
  • 20 April

    Perlis U19 1 : 7 Sabah U19

    4:45 pm
  • 20 April

    Kelantan U19 1 : 0 Terengganu U19

    4:45 pm
  • 20 April

    Perak U19 1 : 0 Pulau Pinang U19

    4:45 pm
  • 20 April

    Melaka U19 0 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM IV

    4:45 pm
  • 20 April

    Sarawak U19 0 : 1 Kedah U19

    4:45 pm
  • 20 April

    ATM U19 0 : 4 Kuala Lumpur U19

    4:45 pm
  • 20 April

    Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U17 1 : 2 Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U16

    4:45 pm
  • 19 April

    Sime Darby FC 0 : 0 UiTM FC

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 19 April

    Terengganu FA 2 : 3 Perak FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 19 April

    ATM FA 1 : 2 KUANTAN FA

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 19 April

    PKNS FC 2 : 1 SABAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 19 April

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 3 : 2 Negeri Sembilan FA

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Pasir Gudang
  • 19 April

    Perlis FA 2 : 2 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    4:45 pm
    Tuanku Syed Putra Stadium, Kangar
  • 19 April

    KL DRB-HICOM FC 0 : 1 Melaka

    4:45 pm
    Proton Stadium, Tanjung Malim, Perak
  • 18 April

    Perlis U21 1 : 3 Kelantan U21

    4:45 pm
  • 18 April

    Sarawak U21 0 : 1 KL Felda UNITED FC U21

    4:45 pm
  • 18 April

    Melaka U21 0 : 0 Pulau Pinang U21

    4:45 pm
  • 18 April

    ATM U21 1 : 1 Terengganu U21

    4:45 pm
  • 18 April

    Kedah U21 1 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III

    4:45 pm
  • 18 April

    Pahang U21 3 : 0 Sabah U21

    4:45 pm
  • 18 April

    PKNS U21 0 : 0 Perak U21

    4:45 pm
  • 18 April

    Kuala Lumpur U21 1 : 2 PDRM U21

    4:45 pm
  • 18 April

    Negeri Sembilan U21 4 : 1 Selangor UITM FC U21

    4:45 pm
  • 18 April

    T-Team U21 2 : 0 Selangor U21

    4:45 pm
  • 17 April

    Pulau Pinang U19 2 : 2 Sarawak U19

    4:45 pm
  • 17 April

    Malaysia Indian Sports Council-Malaysia Indian Football Association 0 : 2 Melaka U19

    4:45 pm
  • 17 April

    Terengganu U19 1 : 0 ATM U19

    4:45 pm
  • 17 April

    Kuala Lumpur U19 1 : 3 KL Felda UNITED FC U19

    4:45 pm
  • 17 April

    Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U16 2 : 1 Kelantan U19

    4:45 pm
  • 17 April

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM IV 0 : 1 Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U17

    4:45 pm
    Stadium Pasir Gudang
  • 17 April

    Sabah U19 2 : 1 Perak U19

    4:45 pm
  • 17 April

    Kedah U19 2 : 1 Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U17

    4:45 pm
  • 17 April

    Negeri Sembilan U19 1 : 2 Pahang Fc U19

    4:45 pm
  • 16 April

    KEDAH FA 2 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 14 April

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III 3 : 0 Negeri Sembilan U21

    4:45 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 14 April

    Selangor U21 2 : 2 Pahang U21

    4:45 pm
  • 14 April

    Kelantan U21 6 : 1 ATM U21

    4:45 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 14 April

    KL Felda UNITED FC U21 1 : 1 Selangor UITM FC U21

    4:45 pm
  • 14 April

    Pulau Pinang U21 2 : 2 T-Team U21

    4:45 pm
  • 14 April

    Sarawak U21 2 : 2 Perak U21

    4:45 pm
  • 14 April

    Selangor U21 0 : 0 Melaka U21

    4:45 pm
  • 14 April

    Perak U21 1 : 0 PDRM U21

    4:45 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 14 April

    Terengganu U21 1 : 0 Kedah U21

    4:45 pm
  • 14 April

    Sabah U21 1 : 1 Kuala Lumpur U21

    4:45 pm
  • 13 April

    Bengaluru FC 5 : 3 Ayeyawady United FC

    9:00 pm
    Sree Kanteerava Stadium
  • 13 April

    Lao Toyota FC 1 : 4 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    6:00 pm
    Laos National Sport complex
  • 13 April
    10:22 am
  • 10 April

    ATM U19 1 : 4 Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U16

    4:45 pm
  • 10 April

    Perlis U19 1 : 2 Negeri Sembilan U19

    4:45 pm
  • 10 April

    KL Felda UNITED FC U19 2 : 0 Terengganu U19

    4:45 pm
  • 10 April

    Sarawak U19 0 : 1 Sabah U19

    4:45 pm
  • 10 April

    Perak U19 1 : 1 Selangor U19

    4:45 pm
  • 10 April

    Kedah U19 2 : 0 Pulau Pinang U19

    4:45 pm
  • 10 April

    Sekolah Sukan Bukit Jalil U17 3 : 2 Kelantan U19

    4:45 pm
  • 10 April

    Melaka U19 0 : 1 Kuala Lumpur U19

    4:45 pm
  • 10 April

    Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U17 2 : 0 Pahang Fc U19

    4:45 pm
  • 10 April

    Sekolah Sukan Bukit Jalil U17 3 : 2 Kelantan U19

    4:45 pm
  • 10 April

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM IV 2 : 1 Malaysia Indian Sports Council-Malaysia Indian Football Association

    4:45 pm
    Stadium Pasir Gudang
  • 9 April

    PDRM FA 3 : 1 Terengganu FA

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 9 April

    Sarawak FA 0 : 2 T-TEAM FC

    9:00 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 9 April

    KEDAH FA 2 : 2 Penang FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 9 April

    Perak FA 3 : 4 Pahang FA

    9:00 pm
    Perak Stadium
  • 8 April

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 2 : 0 Perlis FA

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Pasir Gudang
  • 8 April

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 2 : 1 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 8 April

    Melaka 3 : 2 KUANTAN FA

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 8 April

    Felda United FC 3 : 1 Selangor FA

    9:00 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 8 April

    Kelantan FA 2 : 2 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 8 April

    Negeri Sembilan FA 4 : 3 PKNS FC

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Tuanku Abd. Rahman
  • 8 April

    SABAH FA 1 : 0 Sime Darby FC

    8:15 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 8 April

    UiTM FC 2 : 2 ATM FA

    4:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 7 April

    Selangor UITM FC U21 0 : 2 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III

    4:00 pm
  • 7 April

    Melaka U21 0 : 1 Perak U21

    4:00 pm
  • 7 April

    Pahang U21 3 : 1 Pulau Pinang U21

    4:00 pm
  • 7 April

    T-Team U21 2 : 1 PKNS U21

    4:00 pm
  • 7 April

    ATM U21 3 : 4 Sarawak U21

    4:00 pm
  • 7 April

    Perlis U21 0 : 0 KL Felda UNITED FC U21

    4:00 pm
  • 7 April

    Kedah U21 0 : 1 Kelantan U21

    4:00 pm
  • 7 April

    Kuala Lumpur U21 1 : 1 Selangor U21

    4:00 pm
  • 7 April

    Negeri Sembilan U21 0 : 2 Terengganu U21

    4:00 pm
  • 7 April

    PDRM U21 1 : 0 Sabah U21

    4:00 pm
  • 5 April

    Melaka 3 : 1 UiTM FC

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 5 April

    T-TEAM FC 4 : 2 Kelantan FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 5 April

    Selangor FA 2 : 2 KEDAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 5 April

    Penang FA 1 : 2 Sarawak FA

    9:00 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 5 April

    Pahang FA 0 : 2 PDRM FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 5 April

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 2 : 1 Perak FA

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 4 April

    KUANTAN FA 1 : 2 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 4 April

    Terengganu FA 1 : 4 Felda United FC

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Mizan Zainal Abidin Stadium
  • 4 April

    Sime Darby FC 0 : 4 Negeri Sembilan FA

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Selayang
  • 4 April

    PKNS FC 3 : 3 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 4 April

    ATM FA 1 : 3 SABAH FA

    4:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 4 April

    KL DRB-HICOM FC 2 : 2 Perlis FA

    4:45 pm
    Proton Stadium, Tanjung Malim, Perak
  • 3 April

    Terengganu U19 0 : 0 Melaka U19

    4:46 pm
  • 3 April

    Malaysia Indian Sports Council-Malaysia Indian Football Association 1 : 8 Sekolah Sukan Bukit Jalil U17

    4:45 pm
  • 3 April

    Selangor U19 3 : 0 Sarawak U19

    4:45 pm
  • 3 April

    Pulau Pinang U19 1 : 0 Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U17

    4:45 pm
  • 3 April

    Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U16 1 : 2 KL Felda UNITED FC U19

    4:45 pm
  • 3 April

    Pahang Fc U19 9 : 0 Perlis U19

    4:45 pm
  • 3 April

    Kelantan U19 4 : 1 ATM U19

    4:45 pm
  • 3 April

    Kuala Lumpur U19 2 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM IV

    4:45 pm
  • 3 April

    Sabah U19 0 : 1 Kedah U19

    4:45 pm
  • 3 April

    Negeri Sembilan U19 0 : 2 Perak U19

    4:45 pm
  • 2 April

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 5 : 2 PDRM FA

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 31 March

    Kuala Lumpur U21 0 : 1 Pulau Pinang U21

    4:45 pm
  • 31 March

    Sarawak U21 0 : 1 Kedah U21

    4:15 pm
  • 31 March

    KL Felda UNITED FC U21 2 : 2 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III

    4:00 pm
  • 31 March

    PKNS FC 3 : 0 Pahang U21

    4:00 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 31 March

    Selangor U21 1 : 1 PDRM U21

    4:00 pm
  • 31 March

    Melaka U21 2 : 0 T-Team U21

    4:00 pm
  • 31 March

    PKNS U21 3 : 0 Pahang U21

    4:00 pm
  • 31 March

    Perak U21 2 : 0 Sabah U21

    4:00 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 31 March

    Perlis U21 4 : 0 ATM U21

    4:00 pm
  • 31 March

    Kelantan U21 1 : 1 Negeri Sembilan U21

    4:00 pm
  • 31 March

    Terengganu U21 2 : 1 Selangor UITM FC U21

    4:00 pm
  • 19 March

    PDRM FA 0 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 16 March

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 3 : 0 Lao Toyota FC

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 16 March

    Ayeyawady United FC 0 : 1 Bengaluru FC

    4:00 pm
    Pathein Stadium
  • 14 March

    PDRM U21 1 : 0 Pulau Pinang U21

    4:45 pm
  • 14 March

    Pahang U21 0 : 1 Melaka U21

    4:45 pm
  • 14 March

    Negeri Sembilan U21 0 : 0 Sarawak U21

    4:15 pm
  • 14 March

    Kedah U21 1 : 0 Perlis U21

    4:00 pm
  • 14 March

    T-Team U21 2 : 0 Perak U21

    4:00 pm
  • 14 March

    Selangor UITM FC U21 0 : 3 Kelantan U21

    4:00 pm
  • 14 March

    Kuala Lumpur U21 0 : 1 PKNS U21

    4:00 pm
  • 14 March

    Sabah U21 2 : 1 Selangor U21

    4:00 pm
  • 14 March

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III 0 : 2 Terengganu U21

    4:00 pm
    UTM Stadium
  • 14 March

    ATM U21 0 : 1 KL Felda UNITED FC U21

    4:00 pm
  • 13 March

    PDRM FA 0 : 2 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 13 March

    Perak FA 0 : 0 T-TEAM FC

    9:00 pm
    Perak Stadium
  • 13 March

    Melaka U19 0 : 2 Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U16

    4:45 pm
  • 13 March

    Kedah U19 1 : 0 Selangor U19

    4:45 pm
  • 13 March

    Sekolah Sukan Bukit Jalil U17 5 : 0 ATM U19

    4:45 pm
  • 13 March

    Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U17 4 : 0 Perlis U19

    4:45 pm
  • 13 March

    KL Felda UNITED FC U19 1 : 1 Kelantan U19

    4:45 pm
  • 13 March

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM IV 1 : 0 Terengganu U19

    4:45 pm
    Stadium Pasir Gudang
  • 13 March

    KL Felda UNITED FC U19 1 : 1 Kelantan U19

    4:45 pm
  • 13 March

    Pulau Pinang U19 2 : 3 Sabah U19

    4:45 pm
  • 13 March

    Sarawak U19 1 : 2 Negeri Sembilan U19

    4:45 pm
  • 13 March

    Perlis U19 1 : 2 Pahang Fc U19

    4:45 pm
  • 13 March

    Malaysia Indian Sports Council-Malaysia Indian Football Association 1 : 5 Kuala Lumpur U19

    4:45 pm
  • 12 March

    Felda United FC 2 : 0 Pahang FA

    9:00 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 12 March

    Sarawak FA 1 : 1 KEDAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 12 March

    Kelantan FA 3 : 1 Penang FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 11 March

    Negeri Sembilan FA 5 : 0 ATM FA

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 11 March

    PKNS FC 3 : 2 Perlis FA

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Syed Putra Stadium, Kangar
  • 11 March

    Terengganu FA 3 : 1 Selangor FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 11 March

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 2 : 1 Sime Darby FC

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Pasir Gudang
  • 11 March

    KUANTAN FA 1 : 0 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 11 March

    SABAH FA 2 : 2 Melaka

    8:15 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 11 March

    UiTM FC 1 : 1 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    4:45 pm
    Stadium UiTM Shah Alam
  • 10 March

    Perak U21 1 : 0 Selangor U21

    4:45 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 10 March

    ATM U21 0 : 2 Kedah U21

    4:45 pm
  • 10 March

    Perlis U21 0 : 1 Negeri Sembilan U21

    4:45 pm
  • 10 March

    PKNS U21 0 : 2 PDRM U21

    4:45 pm
  • 10 March

    Melaka U21 0 : 1 Kuala Lumpur U21

    4:45 pm
  • 10 March

    Kelantan U21 0 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III

    4:45 pm
  • 10 March

    T-Team U21 1 : 0 Pahang U21

    4:45 pm
  • 10 March

    KL Felda UNITED FC U21 1 : 0 Terengganu U21

    4:45 pm
  • 10 March

    Pulau Pinang U21 3 : 1 Sabah U21

    4:45 pm
  • 9 March

    Bengaluru FC 0 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    7:00 pm
    Sree Kanteerava Stadium
  • 9 March

    Pahang Fc U19 5 : 1 Sarawak U19

    4:45 pm
  • 9 March

    ATM U19 0 : 5 KL Felda UNITED FC U19

    4:45 pm
  • 9 March

    Terengganu U19 1 : 1 Malaysia Indian Sports Council-Malaysia Indian Football Association

    4:45 pm
  • 9 March

    Kuala Lumpur U19 1 : 1 Sekolah Sukan Bukit Jalil U17

    4:45 pm
  • 9 March

    Selangor U19 0 : 0 Pulau Pinang U19

    4:45 pm
  • 9 March

    Negeri Sembilan U19 0 : 2 Kedah U19

    4:45 pm
  • 9 March

    Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U16 2 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM IV

    4:45 pm
  • 9 March

    Sabah U19 2 : 1 Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U17

    4:45 pm
  • 9 March

    Melaka U19 1 : 1 Kelantan U19

    4:45 pm
  • 9 March

    Ayeyawady United FC 4 : 2 Lao Toyota FC

    4:00 pm
    Pathein Stadium
  • 6 March

    Sabah U19 Selangor U19

    4:45 pm
  • 6 March

    Malaysia Indian Sports Council-Malaysia Indian Football Association 1 : 1 Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U16

    4:45 pm
  • 6 March

    Kuala Lumpur U19 2 : 1 Terengganu U19

    4:45 pm
  • 6 March

    Sekolah Sukan Bukit Jalil U17 1 : 2 KL Felda UNITED FC U19

    4:45 pm
  • 6 March

    Sarawak U19 2 : 1 Perlis U19

    4:45 pm
  • 6 March

    Kedah U19 1 : 1 Pahang Fc U19

    4:45 pm
  • 6 March

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM IV 1 : 2 Kelantan U19

    4:45 pm
    Stadium Pasir Gudang
  • 6 March

    Melaka U19 4 : 0 ATM U19

    4:45 pm
  • 6 March

    Pulau Pinang U19 2 : 0 Negeri Sembilan U19

    4:45 pm
  • 6 March

    Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U17 1 : 0 Perak U19

    4:45 pm
  • 5 March

    Perlis FA 0 : 2 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Syed Putra Stadium, Kangar
  • 5 March

    SABAH FA 2 : 1 ATM FA

    9:00 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 5 March

    Perak FA 1 : 0 KUANTAN FA

    9:00 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 5 March

    PKNS FC 3 : 2 Felda United FC

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 5 March

    Pahang FA 0 : 1 Sime Darby FC

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 4 March

    KEDAH FA 1 : 1 Kelantan FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 4 March

    PDRM FA 2 : 1 Selangor FA

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 4 March

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 4 : 1 Negeri Sembilan FA

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 3 March

    Kuala Lumpur U21 1 : 4 T-Team U21

    4:45 pm
  • 3 March

    Perlis U19 1 : 2 Perak U19

    4:45 pm
  • 3 March

    Kedah U21 1 : 1 KL Felda UNITED FC U21

    4:45 pm
  • 3 March

    Selangor UITM FC U21 1 : 3 Perlis U21

    4:45 pm
  • 3 March

    Pahang U21 0 : 0 Perak U21

    4:45 pm
  • 3 March

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III 1 : 0 Sarawak U21

    4:45 pm
    UTM Stadium
  • 3 March

    Sabah U21 2 : 1 PKNS U21

    4:45 pm
  • 3 March

    Selangor U21 3 : 3 Pulau Pinang U21

    4:45 pm
  • 3 March

    PDRM U21 1 : 1 Melaka U21

    4:45 pm
  • 3 March

    Terengganu U21 0 : 1 Kelantan U21

    4:45 pm
  • 3 March

    Negeri Sembilan U21 3 : 0 ATM U21

    4:45 pm
  • 1 March

    Penang FA 1 : 1 Perak FA

    9:00 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 1 March

    T-TEAM FC 1 : 1 PDRM FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 1 March

    Melaka 0 : 0 Negeri Sembilan FA

    9:00 pm
  • 1 March

    Selangor FA 4 : 2 Sarawak FA

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 1 March

    KEDAH FA 2 : 1 Kelantan FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 1 March

    Pahang FA 1 : 2 Terengganu FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 1 March

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 2 : 1 Felda United FC

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 29 February

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 3 : 2 SABAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 29 February

    Perlis FA 1 : 0 KUANTAN FA

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Syed Putra Stadium, Kangar
  • 29 February

    ATM FA 1 : 5 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Pasir Gudang
  • 29 February

    PKNS FC 3 : 1 Sime Darby FC

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 29 February

    KL DRB-HICOM FC 4 : 1 UiTM FC

    4:45 pm
    Proton Stadium, Tanjung Malim, Perak
  • 28 February

    Pahang Fc U19 0 : 1 Pulau Pinang U19

    4:45 pm
  • 28 February

    Negeri Sembilan U19 1 : 2 Sabah U19

    4:45 pm
  • 28 February

    KL Felda UNITED FC U19 1 : 0 Melaka U19

    4:45 pm
  • 28 February

    ATM U19 0 : 3 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM IV

    4:45 pm
  • 28 February

    Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U16 2 : 0 Kuala Lumpur U19

    4:45 pm
  • 28 February

    Kelantan U19 2 : 0 Malaysia Indian Sports Council-Malaysia Indian Football Association

    4:45 pm
  • 28 February

    Perak U19 0 : 5 Kedah U19

    4:45 pm
  • 28 February

    Selangor U19 2 : 1 Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U17

    4:45 pm
  • 28 February

    Perak U19 2 : 1 Sarawak U19

    4:45 pm
  • 28 February

    Terengganu U19 0 : 2 Sekolah Sukan Bukit Jalil U17

    4:45 pm
  • 27 February

    Perak FA 0 : 0 KEDAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 27 February

    PDRM FA 2 : 2 Penang FA

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 27 February

    Terengganu FA 0 : 2 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Mizan Zainal Abidin Stadium
  • 27 February

    Felda United FC 2 : 0 T-TEAM FC

    9:00 pm
    Tun Abdul Razak Stadium
  • 27 February

    Pahang FA 1 : 3 Selangor FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 26 February

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 1 : 2 Melaka

    9:00 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 26 February

    PKNS FC 2 : 0 ATM FA

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 26 February

    Sime Darby FC 1 : 1 Perlis FA

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 26 February

    Kelantan FA 2 : 2 Sarawak FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 26 February

    Negeri Sembilan FA 1 : 1 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Tuanku Abd. Rahman
  • 26 February

    SABAH FA 0 : 2 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    8:15 pm
    Stadium Likas
  • 26 February

    UiTM FC 0 : 0 KUANTAN FA

    4:45 pm
    Stadium UiTM Shah Alam
  • 24 February

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 8 : 1 Ayeyawady United FC

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 24 February

    Lao Toyota FC 2 : 1 Bengaluru FC

    6:00 pm
    Laos National Sport complex
  • 24 February
    2:38 pm
  • 24 February
    12:52 pm
  • 20 February

    Penang FA - KUANTAN FA

    9:00 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 20 February

    Perak FA Sarawak FA

    9:00 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 20 February

    KUANTAN FA Melaka

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 20 February

    Kelantan FA - UKM FC

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 20 February

    Sungai Ara FC Negeri Sembilan FA

    9:00 pm
    UPM Serdang Mini Stadium
  • 20 February

    SABAH FA MOF FC

    9:00 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 20 February

    Shahzan Muda F.C. ATM FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 19 February

    Sime Darby FC 2 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Selayang
  • 19 February

    KEDAH FA Megah Murni FC

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 19 February

    KEDAH FA - Megah Murni FC

    9:00 pm
  • 19 February

    UiTM FC 0 : 5 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    4:00 pm
    UiTM Shah Alam Stadium
  • 18 February

    Felda United FC PB IPOH

    2:16 pm
    Tun Abdul Razak Stadium
  • 16 February

    Penang FA 4 : 1 Pahang FA

    9:00 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 16 February

    Perak FA 0 : 1 Selangor FA

    9:00 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 16 February

    Sime Darby FC 3 : 0 ATM FA

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 16 February

    KEDAH FA 1 : 0 Terengganu FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 16 February

    Kelantan FA 1 : 0 PDRM FA

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Sultan Muhammad IV
  • 16 February

    T-TEAM FC 0 : 2 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 16 February

    Sarawak FA 1 : 2 Felda United FC

    8:15 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 15 February

    Melaka 2 : 1 PKNS FC

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 15 February

    KUANTAN FA 4 : 1 SABAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 15 February

    Perlis FA 0 : 1 UiTM FC

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Syed Putra Stadium, Kangar
  • 15 February

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 1 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 15 February

    KL DRB-HICOM FC 1 : 3 Negeri Sembilan FA

    4:45 pm
    Proton Stadium, Tanjung Malim, Perak
  • 13 February

    Terengganu FA 1 : 0 Penang FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Mizan Zainal Abidin Stadium
  • 13 February

    PDRM FA 1 : 0 Sarawak FA

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 13 February

    Felda United FC 2 : 0 KEDAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Tun Abdul Razak Stadium
  • 13 February

    Pahang FA 2 : 2 T-TEAM FC

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 13 February

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 1 : 1 Selangor FA

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 13 February

    Perak FA 0 : 0 Kelantan FA

    6:31 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 12 February

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 1 : 3 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Pasir Gudang
  • 12 February

    Perlis FA 6 : 1 ATM FA

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Syed Putra Stadium, Kangar
  • 12 February

    Negeri Sembilan FA 1 : 1 KUANTAN FA

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 12 February

    Sime Darby FC 2 : 2 Melaka

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 12 February

    PKNS FC 0 : 1 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 12 February

    UiTM FC 4 : 1 SABAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Stadium UiTM Shah Alam
  • 2 February

    Megah Murni FC - MAJLIS SUKAN INDIA MALAYSIA

    9:00 pm
  • 2 February

    Muangthong United FC 0 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:30 pm
    SCG Stadium
  • 30 January

    Felcra FC - Penjara FC

    9:00 pm
  • 30 January

    UKM FC - PB Hulu Terengganu

    4:15 pm
  • 26 January

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 2 : 1 Geylang International FC

    8:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 20 January

    Big Bang Chula United FC 2 : 4 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    7:00 pm
    Nonthaburi Youth Centre Stadium
  • 17 January

    Chonburi FC 2 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    7:00 pm
    Chonburi Stadium
  • 28 November

    PKNS FC 1 : 2 KEDAH FA

    8:45 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 28 November

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 1 : 2 Felda United FC

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 28 November

    Selangor FA 1 : 1 Sarawak FA

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 28 November

    Lions XII 2 : 0 Pahang FA

    7:45 pm
    Jalan Besar Stadium
  • 24 November

    Felda United FC 1 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 24 November

    KEDAH FA 1 : 1 PKNS FC

    8:45 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 24 November

    Sarawak FA 1 : 2 Selangor FA

    8:45 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 24 November

    Pahang FA 4 : 1 Lions XII

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 21 November

    ATM FA 4 : 3 Perak FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 21 November

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 1 : 1 Sarawak FA

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 5 November

    Perak FA 1 : 2 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:45 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 4 November

    Terengganu FA 1 : 2 Lions XII

    9:29 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 4 November

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 2 : 4 KEDAH FA

    8:45 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 4 November

    Felda United FC 3 : 1 Selangor FA

    8:45 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 4 November

    Kelantan FA 3 : 1 T-TEAM FC

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 4 November

    Pahang FA 0 : 0 Penang FA

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 4 November

    PKNS FC 3 : 0 PDRM FA

    8:45 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 4 November

    ATM FA 2 : 2 Sarawak FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 31 October

    FC Istiklol 0 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:00 pm
    Central Republican Stadium
  • 27 October

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 1 : 2 Terengganu FA

    8:45 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 27 October

    PDRM FA 0 : 3 Pahang FA

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 27 October

    PKNS FC 1 : 1 Penang FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 24 October

    Sarawak FA 0 : 3 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:45 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 17 October

    Pahang FA 1 : 4 PKNS FC

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 17 October

    Selangor FA 2 : 1 T-TEAM FC

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 17 October

    Sarawak FA 1 : 0 Perak FA

    8:45 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 17 October

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 4 : 0 ATM FA

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 17 October

    Penang FA 2 : 3 PDRM FA

    8:45 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 17 October

    Felda United FC 2 : 2 Kelantan FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 17 October

    Terengganu FA 3 : 1 KEDAH FA

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Mizan Zainal Abidin Stadium
  • 17 October

    Lions XII 1 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    7:45 pm
    Jalan Besar Stadium
  • 3 October

    ATM FA Sarawak FA

    8:45 pm
    Stadium Tuanku Abd. Rahman
  • 3 October

    T-TEAM FC 2 : 1 Felda United FC

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 2 October

    Kelantan FA 0 : 1 Selangor FA

    8:45 pm
    Stadium Sultan Muhammad IV
  • 2 October

    KEDAH FA 2 : 0 Lions XII

    8:45 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 30 September

    Qadsia SC 3 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    12:20 am
    Mohammed Al-Hamad Stadium
  • 29 September

    KEDAH FA 2 : 3 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    8:45 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 28 September

    PDRM FA 1 : 1 PKNS FC

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 26 September

    Perak FA 0 : 2 ATM FA

    8:45 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 26 September

    T-TEAM FC 3 : 1 Kelantan FA

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 26 September

    Penang FA 4 : 1 Pahang FA

    8:45 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 26 September

    Selangor FA 0 : 0 Felda United FC

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 26 September

    Lions XII 3 : 2 Terengganu FA

    7:45 pm
    Jalan Besar Stadium
  • 19 September

    Perak FA 1 : 0 Sarawak FA

    8:45 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 19 September

    PKNS FC 0 : 2 Pahang FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 19 September

    ATM FA 2 : 3 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:45 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 19 September

    PDRM FA 3 : 3 Penang FA

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 19 September

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 1 : 2 Lions XII

    8:45 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 19 September

    T-TEAM FC 0 : 1 Selangor FA

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 18 September

    KEDAH FA 5 : 0 Terengganu FA

    8:45 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 18 September

    Kelantan FA 1 : 1 Felda United FC

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 17 September

    Kulai 4 : 1 Kota Tinggi

    4:45 pm
  • 17 September

    JOHOR BAHRU 5 : 1 Muar

    4:45 pm
    Seri Gelam Field
  • 17 September

    Mersing 0 : 2 Kluang

    4:45 pm
  • 17 September

    Ledang 1 : 0 Batu Pahat

    4:45 pm
  • 15 September

    South China AA 1 : 3 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:00 pm
    Mong Kok Stadium
  • 12 September

    Terengganu FA 0 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Mizan Zainal Abidin Stadium
  • 12 September

    Selangor FA 0 : 3 Kelantan FA

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 12 September

    Felda United FC 3 : 0 T-TEAM FC

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 12 September

    Sarawak FA 1 : 0 ATM FA

    8:45 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 12 September

    Pahang FA 4 : 3 PDRM FA

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 12 September

    Penang FA 0 : 3 PKNS FC

    8:45 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 12 September

    JOHOR BAHRU 2 : 3 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM IV

    8:45 pm
    Seri Gelam Field
  • 12 September

    Lions XII 1 : 1 KEDAH FA

    8:45 pm
    Jalan Besar Stadium
  • 11 September

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 2 : 0 Perak FA

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 4 September

    JOHOR BAHRU 3 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM V

    4:15 pm
    Seri Gelam Field
  • 4 September

    Ledang 0 : 3 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM IV

    4:15 pm
  • 2 September

    PDRM FA Pahang FA

    1:18 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 29 August

    Kulai 2 : 1 Ledang

    4:45 pm
  • 29 August

    Kota Tinggi 0 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM V

    4:45 pm
  • 29 August

    Muar 4 : 1 PONTIAN

    4:45 pm
  • 28 August

    SEGAMAT 0 : 2 Batu Pahat

    4:45 pm
  • 28 August

    Mersing 2 : 2 Kluang

    4:45 pm
  • 28 August

    JOHOR BAHRU 1 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM IV

    4:45 pm
    Seri Gelam Field
  • 25 August

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 1 : 1 South China AA

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 22 August

    Perak FA 0 : 2 Selangor FA

    8:45 pm
    Perak Stadium
  • 22 August

    Terengganu FA 3 : 1 Pahang FA

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 22 August

    Felda United FC 2 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 22 August

    Kelantan FA 4 : 3 Sarawak FA

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 22 August

    PDRM FA 3 : 2 ATM FA

    8:45 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 22 August

    Lions XII 3 : 0 Sime Darby FC

    7:45 pm
    Jalan Besar Stadium
  • 22 August

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM V 5 : 0 Muar

    4:45 pm
    Penawar Stadium
  • 22 August

    Ledang 3 : 1 Kota Tinggi

    4:45 pm
  • 22 August

    Kulai 4 : 1 PONTIAN

    4:45 pm
  • 21 August

    SABAH FA 1 : 2 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    8:45 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 21 August

    KL DRB-HICOM FC 1 : 5 KEDAH FA

    8:45 pm
  • 21 August

    0 : 2 Penang FA

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 21 August

    KUANTAN FA 2 : 1 T-TEAM FC

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 21 August

    KL S.P.A PUTRAJAYA FC 0 : 3 PKNS FC

    8:45 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 21 August

    Negeri Sembilan FA 2 : 1 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    8:45 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 21 August

    SEGAMAT 1 : 3 Mersing

    4:45 pm
  • 21 August

    Batu Pahat 0 : 3 JOHOR BAHRU

    4:45 pm
    Seri Gelam Field
  • 21 August

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM IV 9 : 0 Kluang

    4:45 pm
    UTM Stadium
  • 19 August

    Terengganu FA 1 : 0 PDRM FA

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 19 August

    Sarawak FA 2 : 1 Lions XII

    8:45 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 19 August

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 4 : 1 Perak FA

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 19 August

    Pahang FA 2 : 2 Felda United FC

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 19 August

    Selangor FA 3 : 0 Kelantan FA

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 19 August

    Sime Darby FC 1 : 0 ATM FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 18 August

    KEDAH FA 3 : 2 SABAH FA

    8:45 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 18 August

    Penang FA 2 : 1 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    8:45 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 18 August

    T-TEAM FC 7 : 0 KL S.P.A PUTRAJAYA FC

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 18 August

    PKNS FC 4 : 1

    8:45 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 18 August

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 0 : 0 Negeri Sembilan FA

    8:45 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 18 August

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 0 : 2 KUANTAN FA

    4:45 pm
    Merdeka Stadium
  • 15 August

    PDRM FA 1 : 1 Sime Darby FC

    8:45 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 15 August

    ATM FA 1 : 1 Sarawak FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 15 August

    Kelantan FA 4 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 15 August

    Perak FA 1 : 1 Pahang FA

    8:45 pm
    Perak Stadium
  • 15 August

    Felda United FC 1 : 0 Terengganu FA

    8:45 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 15 August

    Lions XII 1 : 1 Selangor FA

    7:45 pm
    Jalan Besar Stadium
  • 15 August

    Muar 1 : 0 Kulai

    4:45 pm
  • 15 August

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM V 1 : 2 Ledang

    4:45 pm
    Penawar Stadium
  • 15 August

    PONTIAN 2 : 1 Kota Tinggi

    4:45 pm
  • 14 August

    Penang FA 4 : 0 SABAH FA

    8:45 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 14 August

    Negeri Sembilan FA 2 : 0 KEDAH FA

    8:45 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 14 August

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 2 : 1 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    8:45 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 14 August

    Mersing 0 : 2 JOHOR BAHRU

    4:45 pm
  • 14 August

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM IV 1 : 0 Batu Pahat

    4:45 pm
    UTM Stadium
  • 14 August

    KL S.P.A PUTRAJAYA FC 1 : 1 KUANTAN FA

    4:45 pm
    Petaling Jaya Stadium
  • 14 August

    Kluang 2 : 2 SEGAMAT

    4:45 pm
  • 14 August

    2 : 2 T-TEAM FC

    4:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 14 August

    KL DRB-HICOM FC 1 : 1 PKNS FC

    4:45 pm
  • 12 August

    Terengganu FA 2 : 1 Perak FA

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Mizan Zainal Abidin Stadium
  • 12 August

    Sime Darby FC 1 : 1 Sarawak FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 12 August

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 1 : 0 Lions XII

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 12 August

    Selangor FA 3 : 2 ATM FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 12 August

    Pahang FA 5 : 3 Kelantan FA

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 11 August

    Penang FA 1 : 0 Negeri Sembilan FA

    8:45 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 11 August

    T-TEAM FC 1 : 1 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 11 August

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 2 : 0 KL S.P.A PUTRAJAYA FC

    8:45 pm
    Merdeka Stadium
  • 11 August

    PKNS FC 1 : 1 SABAH FA

    8:45 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 11 August

    PDRM FA 1 : 0 Felda United FC

    8:45 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 11 August

    KEDAH FA 3 : 2 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    8:45 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 11 August

    KUANTAN FA 0 : 2

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 9 August

    Kulai 0 : 3 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM V

    4:45 pm
  • 8 August

    Sarawak FA 2 : 3 PDRM FA

    8:45 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 8 August

    Perak FA 0 : 2 Felda United FC

    8:45 pm
    Perak Stadium
  • 8 August

    ATM FA 0 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:45 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 8 August

    Sime Darby FC 1 : 3 Selangor FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 8 August

    Kelantan FA 1 : 2 Terengganu FA

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 8 August

    Lions XII 4 : 2 Pahang FA

    7:45 pm
    Jalan Besar Stadium
  • 8 August

    Ledang 4 : 1 PONTIAN

    4:45 pm
  • 7 August
    10:10 pm
  • 7 August

    Negeri Sembilan FA 1 : 2 PKNS FC

    8:45 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 7 August

    KEDAH FA 3 : 0 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    8:45 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 7 August

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 0 : 3 Penang FA

    8:45 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 7 August

    SABAH FA 1 : 4 T-TEAM FC

    7:45 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 7 August

    Kota Tinggi 3 : 1 Muar

    4:45 pm
  • 7 August

    KL S.P.A PUTRAJAYA FC 2 : 0

    4:45 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 7 August

    JOHOR BAHRU 5 : 0 Kluang

    4:45 pm
    Seri Gelam Field
  • 7 August

    KL DRB-HICOM FC 1 : 3 KUANTAN FA

    4:45 pm
  • 7 August

    SEGAMAT 0 : 3 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM IV

    4:45 pm
    SMK DATO BENTARA DALAM
  • 7 August

    Batu Pahat 0 : 5 Mersing

    4:45 pm
    Maktab Perguruan Tun Hussien Onn
  • 7 August
    1:29 pm
  • 5 August

    Pahang FA 2 : 0 ATM FA

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 5 August

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 4 : 0 Sime Darby FC

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 5 August

    Sarawak FA 1 : 1 Selangor FA

    8:45 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 5 August

    Felda United FC 0 : 0 Kelantan FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 5 August

    PDRM FA 3 : 2 Perak FA

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 5 August

    Terengganu FA 4 : 2 Lions XII

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Mizan Zainal Abidin Stadium
  • 5 August
    6:13 pm
  • 4 August

    KEDAH FA 0 : 0 Penang FA

    8:45 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 4 August

    T-TEAM FC 1 : 1 Negeri Sembilan FA

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 4 August

    PKNS FC 2 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    8:45 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 4 August

    KUANTAN FA 3 : 1 SABAH FA

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 4 August

    YOUNG FIGHTERS FC 2 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III

    4:45 pm
  • 4 August

    KL DRB-HICOM FC 0 : 0 KL S.P.A PUTRAJAYA FC

    4:45 pm
  • 4 August

    2 : 1 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    4:45 pm
    UiTM Shah Alam Stadium
  • 2 August

    Lions XII 2 : 1 Felda United FC

    7:45 pm
    Jalan Besar Stadium
  • 1 August

    Sime Darby FC 2 : 4 Pahang FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 1 August

    Kelantan FA 1 : 0 Perak FA

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 1 August

    ATM FA 1 : 5 Terengganu FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 1 August

    Kota Tinggi 0 : 0 Kulai

    8:45 pm
  • 1 August

    Sarawak FA 0 : 2 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:45 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 1 August

    Selangor FA 1 : 1 PDRM FA

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 1 August

    PONTIAN 1 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM V

    4:45 pm
  • 1 August

    Muar 1 : 2 Ledang

    4:45 pm
  • 31 July

    Negeri Sembilan FA 2 : 0 KUANTAN FA

    8:45 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 31 July

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 2 : 0 Penang FA

    8:45 pm
    INSPEN Bangi Stadium
  • 31 July

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 4 : 1 T-TEAM FC

    8:45 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 31 July

    PKNS FC 1 : 1 KEDAH FA

    8:45 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 31 July

    JOHOR BAHRU 5 : 0 SEGAMAT

    4:45 pm
    Seri Gelam Field
  • 31 July

    KL DRB-HICOM FC 1 : 1

    4:45 pm
  • 31 July

    KL S.P.A PUTRAJAYA FC 3 : 0 SABAH FA

    4:45 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 31 July

    Mersing 1 : 2 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM IV

    4:45 pm
  • 31 July

    Kluang 0 : 2 Batu Pahat

    4:45 pm
  • 28 July

    Kelantan FA 5 : 1 ATM FA

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 26 July

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III 1 : 0 PB IPOH

    4:45 pm
    Penawar Stadium
  • 25 July

    Kelantan FA 2 : 2 Sime Darby FC

    10:00 am
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 13 July

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 3 : 1 Selangor FA

    10:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 10 July

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 0 : 0 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 9 July

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 1 : 6 BORUSSIA DORTMUND

    9:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 8 July

    PDRM FA 1 : 3 Kelantan FA

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 8 July

    Sime Darby FC 0 : 2 Terengganu FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 8 July

    Pahang FA 3 : 1 Sarawak FA

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 8 July

    Lions XII 2 : 1 Perak FA

    8:45 pm
    Jalan Besar Stadium
  • 8 July

    ATM FA 0 : 4 Felda United FC

    8:45 pm
    Stadium Tuanku Abd. Rahman
  • 7 July

    KUANTAN FA 0 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 7 July

    Negeri Sembilan FA 1 : 1 KL S.P.A PUTRAJAYA FC

    8:45 pm
    Stadium Tuanku Abd. Rahman
  • 7 July

    PKNS FC 3 : 2 Penang FA

    8:45 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 7 July

    T-TEAM FC 0 : 2 KEDAH FA

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 7 July

    SABAH FA 2 : 3

    8:45 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 4 July

    Selangor FA 1 : 3 Pahang FA

    9:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 4 July

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 2 : 1 PDRM FA

    9:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 4 July

    Terengganu FA 4 : 2 Sarawak FA

    9:45 pm
    Sultan Mizan Zainal Abidin Stadium
  • 4 July

    Perak FA 2 : 1 ATM FA

    9:45 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 4 July

    Felda United FC 2 : 2 Sime Darby FC

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 4 July

    Lions XII 3 : 0 Kelantan FA

    8:45 pm
    Jalan Besar Stadium
  • 3 July

    KEDAH FA 3 : 2 KUANTAN FA

    8:45 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 3 July

    KL DRB-HICOM FC 2 : 1 SABAH FA

    8:45 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 3 July

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 1 : 0 KL S.P.A PUTRAJAYA FC

    8:45 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 3 July

    2 : 2 Negeri Sembilan FA

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 3 July

    Penang FA 1 : 1 T-TEAM FC

    8:45 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 1 July

    PKNS FC 4 : 0 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    8:45 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 30 June

    Selangor FA 2 : 0 Terengganu FA

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 27 June

    Pahang FA 1 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 27 June

    Sarawak FA 0 : 2 Felda United FC

    8:45 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 27 June

    Sime Darby FC 1 : 3 Perak FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 26 June

    KL S.P.A PUTRAJAYA FC 1 : 2 KEDAH FA

    8:45 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 26 June

    PDRM FA 2 : 1 Lions XII

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 26 June

    Negeri Sembilan FA 1 : 0 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    8:45 pm
    Stadium Tuanku Abd. Rahman
  • 26 June

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 1 : 0

    8:45 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 26 June

    T-TEAM FC 3 : 1 PKNS FC

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 26 June

    KUANTAN FA 1 : 3 Penang FA

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 26 June

    SABAH FA 1 : 0 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    8:45 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 23 June

    Pahang FA 1 : 0 PDRM FA

    10:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 23 June

    ATM FA 1 : 1 Lions XII

    10:00 pm
    Stadium Tuanku Abd. Rahman
  • 23 June

    Selangor FA 1 : 0 Felda United FC

    10:00 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 23 June

    Sime Darby FC 1 : 1 Kelantan FA

    10:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 23 June

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 2 : 0 Terengganu FA

    9:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 23 June

    Perak FA 3 : 1 Sarawak FA

    9:55 am
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 22 June

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 2 : 2 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    8:45 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 22 June

    Penang FA 4 : 1 KL S.P.A PUTRAJAYA FC

    8:45 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 22 June

    SABAH FA 2 : 2 Negeri Sembilan FA

    8:45 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 22 June

    T-TEAM FC 4 : 1 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 22 June

    KEDAH FA 3 : 1

    8:45 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 22 June

    PKNS FC 3 : 2 KUANTAN FA

    8:45 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 20 June

    Terengganu FA 0 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:45 pm
    Sultan Mizan Zainal Abidin Stadium
  • 20 June

    Felda United FC 4 : 4 Selangor FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 20 June

    Lions XII 3 : 1 ATM FA

    8:45 pm
    Jalan Besar Stadium
  • 20 June

    PDRM FA 3 : 5 Pahang FA

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 20 June

    Sarawak FA 1 : 1 Perak FA

    2:32 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 19 June

    Negeri Sembilan FA 1 : 3 SABAH FA

    8:45 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 19 June

    KUANTAN FA 1 : 3 PKNS FC

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 19 June

    KL DRB-HICOM FC 0 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    8:45 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 19 June

    KL S.P.A PUTRAJAYA FC 1 : 3 Penang FA

    8:45 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 19 June

    2 : 2 KEDAH FA

    8:45 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 19 June

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 1 : 2 T-TEAM FC

    8:45 pm
    INSPEN Bangi Stadium
  • 7 June

    SELANGOR AirAsia Allstars FC 2 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III

    4:45 pm
  • 31 May

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III 0 : 0 PB MELAYU KEDAH

    4:45 pm
    Penawar Stadium
  • 27 May

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 5 : 0 Ayeyawady United FC

    8:35 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 24 May

    MAJLIS SUKAN INDIA MALAYSIA 1 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III

    4:45 pm
  • 17 May

    MAJLIS SUKAN INDIA MALAYSIA 2 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III

    4:45 pm
    Penawar Stadium
  • 12 May

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 3 : 0 Balestier Khalsa FC

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 12 May

    Kitchee SC 2 : 2 East Bengal FC

    8:35 pm
    Mong Kok Stadium
  • 10 May

    MOF FC 3 : 2 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III

    4:45 pm
    INSPEN Bangi Stadium
  • 8 May

    Negeri Sembilan FA 2 : 2 Penang FA

    8:45 pm
    Stadium Tuanku Abd. Rahman
  • 5 May

    Pahang FA 1 : 0 Perak FA

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 3 May

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 1 : 0 Felda United FC

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 3 May

    Real Mulia F.C. 0 : 1 Perlis FA

    4:45 pm
  • 3 May

    Penjara FC 0 : 2 Megah Murni FC

    4:45 pm
  • 3 May

    PB IPOH 1 : 2 Melaka

    4:45 pm
  • 3 May

    UKM FC 2 : 4 PBAPP FC

    4:45 pm
    UKM Stadium Bangi
  • 3 May

    SELANGOR AirAsia Allstars FC 0 : 0 MOF FC

    4:45 pm
  • 3 May

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III 1 : 0 Harimau Muda C

    4:45 pm
    UTM Stadium
  • 3 May

    PB Hulu Terengganu 2 : 2 Sungai Ara FC

    4:45 pm
  • 3 May

    Felcra FC 0 : 0 Shahzan Muda F.C.

    4:45 pm
  • 3 May

    PB MELAYU KEDAH 0 : 1 MAJLIS SUKAN INDIA MALAYSIA

    4:45 pm
  • 2 May

    Pahang FA 3 : 2 Terengganu FA

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 2 May

    Selangor FA 1 : 2 Perak FA

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 2 May

    ATM FA 3 : 1 PDRM FA

    8:45 pm
    Stadium Tuanku Abd. Rahman
  • 2 May

    Sarawak FA 3 : 2 Kelantan FA

    8:45 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 2 May

    Sime Darby FC 1 : 2 Lions XII

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 1 May

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 2 : 4 SABAH FA

    8:45 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 1 May

    Penang FA 3 : 0

    8:45 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 1 May

    T-TEAM FC 5 : 0 KUANTAN FA

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 1 May

    KEDAH FA 2 : 1 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    8:45 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 1 May

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 1 : 0 Negeri Sembilan FA

    8:45 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 1 May

    PKNS FC 0 : 0 KL S.P.A PUTRAJAYA FC

    4:45 pm
    Petaling Jaya Stadium
  • 28 April

    Balestier Khalsa FC 1 : 2 Kitchee SC

    7:45 pm
    Jalan Besar Stadium
  • 28 April

    East Bengal FC 0 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    6:00 pm
    Salt Lake Stadium
  • 27 April
    4:02 pm
  • 26 April

    Negeri Sembilan FA 2 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    8:45 pm
    Stadium Tuanku Abd. Rahman
  • 26 April

    KL DRB-HICOM FC 1 : 1 Penang FA

    8:45 pm
    Hang Tuah Stadium
  • 26 April

    Shahzan Muda F.C. 0 : 0 UKM FC

    4:45 pm
  • 26 April

    YOUNG FIGHTERS FC 3 : 0 PB IPOH

    4:45 pm
  • 26 April

    Perlis FA 3 : 1 Felcra FC

    4:45 pm
  • 26 April

    MOF FC 1 : 3 KEDAH FA

    4:45 pm
    INSPEN Bangi Stadium
  • 26 April

    Harimau Muda C 3 : 0 SELANGOR AirAsia Allstars FC

    4:45 pm
  • 26 April

    Sungai Ara FC 1 : 1 Megah Murni FC

    4:45 pm
  • 26 April

    Penjara FC 0 : 3 Real Mulia F.C.

    4:45 pm
  • 26 April

    PBAPP FC 1 : 0 PB Hulu Terengganu

    4:45 pm
  • 25 April

    PDRM FA 3 : 1 Terengganu FA

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 25 April

    ATM FA 1 : 1 Sime Darby FC

    8:45 pm
    Stadium Tuanku Abd. Rahman
  • 25 April

    Felda United FC 0 : 1 Pahang FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 25 April

    Kelantan FA 2 : 1 Selangor FA

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 25 April

    Lions XII 1 : 0 Sarawak FA

    7:45 pm
    Jalan Besar Stadium
  • 25 April

    Melaka 2 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III

    4:45 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 24 April

    Perak FA 2 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:45 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 24 April

    KUANTAN FA 3 : 3 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 24 April

    SABAH FA 1 : 2 KEDAH FA

    8:15 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 24 April

    KL S.P.A PUTRAJAYA FC 0 : 2 T-TEAM FC

    4:45 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 24 April

    1 : 4 PKNS FC

    12:28 pm
    UiTM Shah Alam Stadium
  • 22 April

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 0 : 2 Lions XII

    8:45 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 19 April

    PBAPP FC 0 : 1 Sungai Ara FC

    4:45 pm
  • 19 April

    KEDAH FA 2 : 0 Harimau Muda C

    4:45 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 19 April

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III 0 : 1 YOUNG FIGHTERS FC

    4:45 pm
    UTM Stadium
  • 19 April

    MAJLIS SUKAN INDIA MALAYSIA 2 : 1 MOF FC

    4:45 pm
  • 19 April

    SELANGOR AirAsia Allstars FC 0 : 1 Melaka

    4:45 pm
  • 19 April

    Real Mulia F.C. 0 : 0 Megah Murni FC

    4:45 pm
  • 19 April

    Felcra FC 1 : 2 Penjara FC

    4:45 pm
  • 19 April

    UKM FC 0 : 0 Perlis FA

    4:45 pm
    UKM Stadium Bangi
  • 19 April

    PB Hulu Terengganu 1 : 1 Shahzan Muda F.C.

    4:45 pm
  • 18 April

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 3 : 1 Kelantan FA

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 18 April

    Selangor FA 4 : 0 Lions XII

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 18 April

    Terengganu FA 1 : 3 Felda United FC

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 18 April

    Sarawak FA 1 : 1 ATM FA

    8:45 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 18 April

    Sime Darby FC 1 : 4 PDRM FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 17 April

    T-TEAM FC 2 : 0

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 17 April

    KUANTAN FA 1 : 0 KL S.P.A PUTRAJAYA FC

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 17 April

    KEDAH FA 2 : 1 Negeri Sembilan FA

    8:45 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 17 April

    SABAH FA 1 : 0 Penang FA

    8:15 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 17 April

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 1 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    4:45 pm
    Merdeka Stadium
  • 17 April

    PKNS FC 0 : 0 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    4:45 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 14 April

    East Bengal FC 3 : 0 Balestier Khalsa FC

    10:44 pm
    Salt Lake Stadium
  • 14 April

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 2 : 0 Kitchee SC

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 14 April

    Kelantan FA 0 : 2 Pahang FA

    11:02 am
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 12 April

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 1 : 2 KEDAH FA

    8:45 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 12 April

    Penjara FC 0 : 1 UKM FC

    4:45 pm
  • 12 April

    Sungai Ara FC 2 : 0 Shahzan Muda F.C.

    4:45 pm
  • 12 April

    Real Mulia F.C. 1 : 0 Felcra FC

    4:45 pm
  • 12 April

    PB IPOH 1 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III

    4:45 pm
    Proton Stadium, Tanjung Malim, Perak
  • 12 April

    Perlis FA 2 : 0 PB Hulu Terengganu

    4:45 pm
  • 12 April

    YOUNG FIGHTERS FC 2 : 0 SELANGOR AirAsia Allstars FC

    4:45 pm
  • 12 April

    Melaka 3 : 1 PB MELAYU KEDAH

    4:45 pm
  • 12 April

    Megah Murni FC 1 : 0 PBAPP FC

    4:45 pm
    UPM Serdang Mini Stadium
  • 11 April

    Perak FA 2 : 3 Terengganu FA

    8:45 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 11 April

    Sarawak FA 2 : 1 Sime Darby FC

    8:45 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 11 April

    Felda United FC 3 : 2 PDRM FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 11 April

    ATM FA 1 : 3 Selangor FA

    8:45 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 11 April

    Lions XII 0 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    7:45 pm
    Jalan Besar Stadium
  • 10 April

    SABAH FA 1 : 1 PKNS FC

    8:15 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 10 April

    KL DRB-HICOM FC 1 : 2 T-TEAM FC

    4:45 pm
    Proton Stadium, Tanjung Malim, Perak
  • 10 April

    KL S.P.A PUTRAJAYA FC 0 : 1 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    4:45 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 10 April

    3 : 2 KUANTAN FA

    4:45 pm
    UiTM Shah Alam Stadium
  • 8 April

    Lions XII 2 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    7:45 pm
    Jalan Besar Stadium
  • 8 April

    PDRM FA 1 : 0 Sarawak FA

    1:14 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 5 April

    UKM FC 0 : 1 Real Mulia F.C.

    4:45 pm
    UKM Stadium Bangi
  • 5 April

    PB Hulu Terengganu 4 : 1 Penjara FC

    4:45 pm
  • 5 April

    PBAPP FC 3 : 1 Shahzan Muda F.C.

    4:45 pm
  • 5 April

    SELANGOR AirAsia Allstars FC 0 : 2 PB IPOH

    4:45 pm
  • 5 April

    Perlis FA 4 : 1 Sungai Ara FC

    4:45 pm
  • 5 April

    PB MELAYU KEDAH 0 : 2 YOUNG FIGHTERS FC

    4:45 pm
  • 5 April

    Felcra FC 0 : 2 Megah Murni FC

    4:45 pm
  • 5 April

    MAJLIS SUKAN INDIA MALAYSIA 2 : 0 Melaka

    4:45 pm
  • 5 April

    Harimau Muda C 1 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III

    4:45 pm
  • 4 April

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 2 : 1 ATM FA

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 4 April

    Felda United FC 1 : 4 Perak FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 4 April

    Pahang FA 3 : 2 Lions XII

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 4 April

    Selangor FA 3 : 2 Sime Darby FC

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 4 April

    Terengganu FA 2 : 1 Kelantan FA

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 3 April

    T-TEAM FC 4 : 3 SABAH FA

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 3 April

    Penang FA 2 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    8:45 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 3 April

    KUANTAN FA 2 : 1 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 3 April

    PKNS FC 1 : 1 Negeri Sembilan FA

    4:45 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 3 April

    3 : 1 KL S.P.A PUTRAJAYA FC

    4:45 pm
    UiTM Shah Alam Stadium
  • 3 April

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 0 : 1 KEDAH FA

    4:45 pm
    Merdeka Stadium
  • 25 March

    Harimau Muda C 2 : 3 MAJLIS SUKAN INDIA MALAYSIA

    4:45 pm
  • 22 March

    MOF FC 0 : 0 Harimau Muda C

    4:45 pm
    INSPEN Bangi Stadium
  • 17 March

    KEDAH FA 0 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    8:45 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 17 March

    KEDAH FA 0 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    8:45 pm
    Stadium Darul Aman
  • 17 March

    Kitchee SC 2 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:45 pm
    Mong Kok Stadium
  • 17 March

    Balestier Khalsa FC 2 : 1 East Bengal FC

    7:30 pm
    Jalan Besar Stadium
  • 15 March

    Real Mulia F.C. 1 : 1 PB Hulu Terengganu

    4:45 pm
  • 15 March

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III 0 : 0 SELANGOR AirAsia Allstars FC

    4:45 pm
    Penawar Stadium
  • 15 March

    Megah Murni FC 3 : 1 Shahzan Muda F.C.

    4:45 pm
    UPM Serdang Mini Stadium
  • 15 March

    Felcra FC 4 : 3 UKM FC

    4:45 pm
  • 15 March

    Penjara FC 1 : 2 Sungai Ara FC

    4:45 pm
  • 15 March

    Perlis FA 2 : 0 PBAPP FC

    4:45 pm
  • 15 March

    YOUNG FIGHTERS FC 2 : 0 MAJLIS SUKAN INDIA MALAYSIA

    4:45 pm
  • 15 March

    Melaka 1 : 1 MOF FC

    4:45 pm
  • 15 March

    PB IPOH 1 : 2 PB MELAYU KEDAH

    4:45 pm
  • 14 March

    Perak FA 1 : 3 PDRM FA

    8:45 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 14 March

    Sime Darby FC 1 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 14 March

    ATM FA 1 : 0 Pahang FA

    8:45 pm
    Stadium Tuanku Abd. Rahman
  • 14 March

    Kelantan FA 0 : 1 Felda United FC

    8:45 pm
    Stadium Sultan Muhammad IV
  • 14 March

    Selangor FA 2 : 0 Sarawak FA

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 14 March

    Lions XII 1 : 1 Terengganu FA

    7:45 pm
    Jalan Besar Stadium
  • 13 March

    Negeri Sembilan FA 3 : 5 T-TEAM FC

    8:45 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 13 March

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 2 : 2 PKNS FC

    8:45 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 13 March

    Penang FA 3 : 3 KEDAH FA

    8:45 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 13 March

    SABAH FA 2 : 0 KUANTAN FA

    8:15 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 13 March

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 0 : 1

    4:45 pm
    UiTM Shah Alam Stadium
  • 13 March

    KL S.P.A PUTRAJAYA FC 0 : 4 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    4:45 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 10 March

    Balestier Khalsa FC 0 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    7:30 pm
    Jalan Besar Stadium
  • 10 March

    East Bengal FC 1 : 1 Kitchee SC

    6:00 pm
    Salt Lake Stadium
  • 8 March

    MOF FC 3 : 1 YOUNG FIGHTERS FC

    8:45 pm
    INSPEN Bangi Stadium
  • 8 March

    PBAPP FC 3 : 0 Penjara FC

    4:45 pm
  • 8 March

    PBAPP FC 3 : 0 Penjara FC

    4:45 pm
  • 8 March

    PB Hulu Terengganu 1 : 2 Felcra FC

    4:45 pm
  • 8 March

    MAJLIS SUKAN INDIA MALAYSIA 1 : 0 PB IPOH

    4:45 pm
  • 8 March

    PB MELAYU KEDAH 2 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III

    4:45 pm
  • 8 March

    Real Mulia F.C. 0 : 0 Sungai Ara FC

    4:45 pm
  • 8 March

    Melaka 5 : 1 Harimau Muda C

    4:45 pm
  • 8 March

    UKM FC 0 : 0 Megah Murni FC

    4:45 pm
    UKM Stadium Bangi
  • 8 March

    PB Hulu Terengganu 1 : 2 Felcra FC

    4:45 pm
  • 8 March

    Real Mulia F.C. 0 : 0 Sungai Ara FC

    4:45 pm
  • 7 March

    PDRM FA 1 : 4 Selangor FA

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 7 March

    Terengganu FA 2 : 2 ATM FA

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 7 March

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 2 : 1 Sarawak FA

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 7 March

    Felda United FC 0 : 0 Lions XII

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 7 March

    Pahang FA 2 : 0 Sime Darby FC

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 6 March

    T-TEAM FC 3 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 6 March

    Perak FA 0 : 0 Kelantan FA

    8:45 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 6 March

    KUANTAN FA 1 : 3 Negeri Sembilan FA

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 6 March

    SABAH FA 4 : 1 KL S.P.A PUTRAJAYA FC

    8:45 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 6 March

    Penang FA 1 : 0 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    8:45 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 6 March

    1 : 3 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    4:45 pm
    UiTM Shah Alam Stadium
  • 6 March

    PKNS FC 2 : 1 KEDAH FA

    4:45 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 2 March

    Pahang FA 1 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 28 February

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 2 : 1 PKNS FC

    8:45 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 24 February

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 4 : 1 East Bengal FC

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 24 February

    Kitchee SC 3 : 0 Balestier Khalsa FC

    8:00 pm
    Mong Kok Stadium
  • 21 February

    Perak FA 2 : 2 Lions XII

    8:45 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 21 February

    Felda United FC 2 : 1 ATM FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 21 February

    Sarawak FA 0 : 0 Pahang FA

    8:45 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 21 February

    Kelantan FA 0 : 4 PDRM FA

    8:45 pm
    Stadium Sultan Muhammad IV
  • 21 February

    Terengganu FA 2 : 1 Sime Darby FC

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 21 February

    Selangor FA 1 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 20 February

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 5 : 2 KUANTAN FA

    8:45 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 20 February

    KEDAH FA 0 : 0 T-TEAM FC

    8:45 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 20 February

    Penang FA 1 : 0 PKNS FC

    8:45 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 20 February

    KL S.P.A PUTRAJAYA FC 1 : 1 Negeri Sembilan FA

    4:45 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 20 February

    2 : SABAH FA

    4:45 pm
    UiTM Shah Alam Stadium
  • 20 February

    KL DRB-HICOM FC 1 : 0 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    4:45 pm
    Proton Stadium, Tanjung Malim, Perak
  • 15 February

    Kelantan FA 2 : 0 Lions XII

    8:45 pm
    Stadium Sultan Muhammad IV
  • 14 February

    ATM FA 0 : 2 Perak FA

    8:45 pm
    Stadium Tuanku Abd. Rahman
  • 14 February

    Sime Darby FC 0 : 3 Felda United FC

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 14 February

    Sarawak FA 3 : 1 Terengganu FA

    8:45 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 14 February

    Pahang FA 1 : 1 Selangor FA

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 14 February

    PDRM FA 1 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 13 February

    Negeri Sembilan FA 2 : 0

    8:45 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 13 February

    T-TEAM FC 0 : 0 Penang FA

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 13 February

    SABAH FA 3 : 2 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    8:15 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 13 February

    KL S.P.A PUTRAJAYA FC 1 : 5 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    4:45 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 13 February

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 2 : 1 PKNS FC

    4:45 pm
    UiTM Shah Alam Stadium
  • 13 February

    KUANTAN FA 2 : 2 KEDAH FA

    9:20 am
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 7 February

    ATM FA 0 : 2 Kelantan FA

    8:45 pm
    Stadium Tuanku Abd. Rahman
  • 7 February

    ATM FA 0 : 2 Kelantan FA

    8:45 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 7 February

    Felda United FC 3 : 3 Sarawak FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 7 February

    Perak FA 2 : 0 Sime Darby FC

    8:45 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 7 February

    Perak FA 2 : 0 Sime Darby FC

    8:45 pm
    Stadium Ipoh, Perak
  • 7 February

    Terengganu FA 2 : 0 Selangor FA

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 7 February

    Lions XII 5 : 3 PDRM FA

    7:45 pm
    Jalan Besar Stadium
  • 6 February

    Penang FA 1 : 0 KUANTAN FA

    8:45 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 6 February

    KEDAH FA 5 : 1 KL S.P.A PUTRAJAYA FC

    8:45 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 6 February

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 0 : 2 SABAH FA

    4:45 pm
    Merdeka Stadium
  • 6 February

    PKNS FC 2 : 0 T-TEAM FC

    4:45 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 6 February

    KL DRB-HICOM FC 1 : 3 Negeri Sembilan FA

    4:45 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 6 February

    1 : 2 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    4:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 4 February