HM Sultan of Johor Cup 2015

HM Sultan of Johor Cup (Piala DYMM Sultan Johor) took place at Batu Pahat District Office on September 15th 2015. The tournament,  will be held from September 17th-19th 2015 and eight districts compete for the prestigious trophy, which has been competed for in the last 37 years. The eight teams are – Johor Bahru, Ledang, Kulai, Muar, Mersing, Batu Pahat, Kota Tinggi and Kluang – will be divided into two groups based on an upcoming draw. The tournament will use a round-robin system for the group stage followed by a knockout format for the semi-finals and final to decide the winners.
piala-sultan-johor2

  • 21 October

    KEDAH FA JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 30 September

    Felda United FC - JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Tun Abdul Razak Stadium
  • 20 September

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC - Kelantan FA

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 5 August

    Selangor FA - JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 26 July

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC - Perak FA

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 22 July

    T-TEAM FC - JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 15 July

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC Sarawak FA

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 11 July

    Pahang FA - JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 1 July

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC - Penang FA

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 5 June

    Melaka JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Hang Tuah Stadium
  • 6 May

    Melaka - JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 3 May

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC Magwe FC

    8:35 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 26 April

    Penang FA - JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 23 April

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC - Pahang FA

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 19 April

    Beoungket Angkor FC JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    6:00 pm
    National Olympic Stadium, Phnom Penh
  • 15 April

    PKNS FC JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 12 April

    Kelantan FA - JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 9 April

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC - Melaka

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 5 April

    Global FC JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    7:30 pm
    Rizal Memorial Stadium
  • 4 April

    T-TEAM FC 1 : 0 Penang FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 1 April

    Pahang FA JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 26 March
    3:47 pm
  • 14 March

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 4 : 0 Global FC

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 14 March

    Beoungket Angkor FC 1 : 0 Magwe FC

    7:00 pm
  • 11 March

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 4 : 0 UiTM FC

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 7 March

    Beoungket Angkor FC 0 : 2 Global FC

    7:00 pm
  • 7 March

    Magwe FC 1 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    5:00 pm
    Nonthaburi Youth Centre Stadium
  • 4 March

    Kelantan FA 4 : 2 T-TEAM FC

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 4 March

    KEDAH FA 3 : 0 Melaka

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 4 March

    Felda United FC 2 : 0 Sarawak FA

    9:00 pm
    Tun Abdul Razak Stadium
  • 4 March

    Selangor FA 0 : 1 Perak FA

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 4 March

    PKNS FC 1 : 1 Penang FA

    4:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 3 March

    PKNP FC 1 : 1 SABAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 3 March

    KUANTAN FA 5 : 0 Perlis FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 3 March

    Negeri Sembilan FA 2 : 1 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 3 March

    Terengganu FA 1 : 0 ATM FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Mizan Zainal Abidin Stadium
  • 3 March

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 3 : 2 Pahang FA

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 3 March

    PDRM FA 1 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 3 March

    PDRM FA 1 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 3 March

    MISC-MIFA 2 : 7 UiTM FC

    4:45 pm
  • 1 March

    Selangor FA 1 : 1 KEDAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 1 March

    T-TEAM FC 0 : 0 Felda United FC

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 1 March

    Penang FA 1 : 1 Melaka

    9:00 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 1 March

    Perak FA 2 : 4 Kelantan FA

    9:00 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 28 February

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 2 : 1 KUANTAN FA

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 28 February

    Negeri Sembilan FA 2 : 1 MISC-MIFA

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 28 February

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 1 : 1 PKNP FC

    9:00 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 28 February

    Pahang FA 3 : 0 PKNS FC

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 28 February

    Sarawak FA 0 : 2 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:15 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 28 February

    SABAH FA 2 : 3 UiTM FC

    8:15 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 28 February

    ATM FA 4 : 5 PDRM FA

    4:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 28 February

    Perlis FA 1 : 3 Terengganu FA

    4:45 pm
    Tuanku Syed Putra Stadium, Kangar
  • 25 February

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 3 : 0 T-TEAM FC

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 25 February

    Felda United FC 2 : 2 Perak FA

    9:00 pm
    Tun Abdul Razak Stadium
  • 25 February

    KEDAH FA 3 : 1 Penang FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 25 February

    Melaka 1 : 3 Pahang FA

    9:00 pm
    Hang Tuah Stadium
  • 25 February

    Kelantan FA 0 : 2 Selangor FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 25 February

    PKNS FC 2 : 3 Sarawak FA

    4:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 24 February

    PKNP FC 1 : 0 ATM FA

    9:00 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 24 February

    Terengganu FA 2 : 1 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 24 February

    KUANTAN FA 1 : 3 Negeri Sembilan FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 24 February

    UiTM FC 2 : 2 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    4:45 pm
    Stadium UiTM Shah Alam
  • 23 February

    PDRM FA 2 : 0 Perlis FA

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 21 February

    Terengganu FA 2 : 4 PKNP FC

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 21 February

    Kelantan FA 0 : 2 Melaka

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 21 February

    KUANTAN FA 3 : 1 UiTM FC

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 21 February

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 3 : 0 Beoungket Angkor FC

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 21 February

    Global FC 1 : 0 Magwe FC

    7:30 pm
  • 20 February
    11:22 am
  • 18 February

    T-TEAM FC 2 : 2 PKNS FC

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 18 February

    Kelantan FA 0 : 1 KEDAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 18 February

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 0 : 2 PDRM FA

    9:00 pm
    INSPEN Bangi Stadium
  • 18 February

    Perak FA 2 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Perak Stadium
  • 18 February

    Pahang FA 6 : 1 Penang FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 18 February

    Sarawak FA 0 : 1 Melaka

    8:15 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 17 February

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 1 : 0 SABAH FA

    9:00 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 17 February

    Negeri Sembilan FA 3 : 2 Terengganu FA

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 17 February

    Selangor FA 3 : 1 Felda United FC

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 17 February

    KUANTAN FA 3 : 2 MISC-MIFA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 17 February

    Perlis FA 1 : 2 PKNP FC

    4:45 pm
    Tuanku Syed Putra Stadium, Kangar
  • 17 February

    ATM FA 1 : 3 UiTM FC

    4:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 14 February

    Felda United FC 0 : 2 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Tun Abdul Razak Stadium
  • 14 February

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 2 : 4 Pahang FA

    9:00 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 11 February

    Melaka 1 : 2 T-TEAM FC

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 11 February

    KEDAH FA 4 : 1 Pahang FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 11 February

    Penang FA 0 : 1 Sarawak FA

    9:00 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 11 February

    Felda United FC 1 : 2 Kelantan FA

    9:00 pm
    Tun Abdul Razak Stadium
  • 11 February

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 0 : 0 Selangor FA

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 11 February

    PKNS FC 3 : 0 Perak FA

    4:45 pm
    Petaling Jaya Stadium
  • 10 February

    PDRM FA 1 : 2 Negeri Sembilan FA

    8:45 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 10 February

    Terengganu FA 2 : 0 KUANTAN FA

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Mizan Zainal Abidin Stadium
  • 10 February

    PKNP FC 0 : 0 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    8:45 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 10 February

    SABAH FA 2 : 5 ATM FA

    8:15 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 10 February

    MISC-MIFA 5 : 3 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    4:46 pm
    Petaling Jaya Stadium
  • 10 February

    UiTM FC 2 : 2 Perlis FA

    4:45 pm
    Stadium UiTM Shah Alam
  • 10 February
    12:28 pm
  • 7 February

    Gamba Osaka 3 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    7:00 pm
    Suita City Football Stadium
  • 5 February

    Penjara FC - Felcra FC

    4:45 pm
  • 4 February

    Felda United FC 1 : 1 KEDAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Tun Abdul Razak Stadium
  • 4 February

    Perak FA 3 : 2 Melaka

    9:00 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 4 February

    Sarawak FA 0 : 1 Pahang FA

    8:15 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 4 February

    PKNS FC 5 : 3 Selangor FA

    4:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 3 February

    Terengganu FA 2 : 1 MISC-MIFA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Mizan Zainal Abidin Stadium
  • 3 February

    KUANTAN FA 3 : 1 PDRM FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 3 February

    ATM FA 1 : 5 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    4:45 pm
    Proton Stadium, Tanjung Malim, Perak
  • 3 February

    Perlis FA 1 : 3 SABAH FA

    4:45 pm
    Tuanku Syed Putra Stadium, Kangar
  • 3 February

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 1 : 1 UiTM FC

    4:45 pm
    INSPEN Bangi Stadium
  • 3 February

    Negeri Sembilan FA 3 : 1 PKNP FC

    4:45 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 31 January

    Bangkok United FC 1 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:00 pm
    Thammasat University Rangsit Stadium
  • 27 January

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 3 : 1 Felda United FC

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 27 January

    KEDAH FA 3 : 2 Sarawak FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 27 January

    Selangor FA 1 : 1 Melaka

    9:00 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 27 January

    Pahang FA 5 : 0 T-TEAM FC

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 27 January

    Penang FA 0 : 1 Perak FA

    9:00 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 27 January

    Terengganu FA 1 : 0 PDRM FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Mizan Zainal Abidin Stadium
  • 27 January

    PKNS FC 1 : 3 Kelantan FA

    4:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 26 January

    PKNP FC 2 : 0 KUANTAN FA

    9:00 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 26 January

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 4 : 0 Perlis FA

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Pasir Gudang
  • 26 January

    SABAH FA 1 : 2 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    8:15 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 26 January

    UiTM FC Negeri Sembilan FA

    4:45 pm
    UiTM Shah Alam Stadium
  • 26 January

    MISC-MIFA 2 : 3 ATM FA

    4:45 pm
  • 21 January

    Selangor FA 2 : 0 Penang FA

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 21 January

    Perak FA 1 : 1 Pahang FA

    9:00 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 21 January

    T-TEAM FC 1 : 1 Sarawak FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 21 January

    Felda United FC 1 : 0 PKNS FC

    9:00 pm
    Tun Abdul Razak Stadium
  • 20 January

    PDRM FA 3 : 1 MISC-MIFA

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 20 January

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 1 : 1 KEDAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 20 January

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 2 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 20 January

    Negeri Sembilan FA 3 : 0 SABAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 20 January

    Perlis FA 1 : 1 ATM FA

    4:45 pm
    Tuanku Syed Putra Stadium, Kangar
  • 14 January

    Buriram United FC 1 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:00 pm
    New I-Mobile Stadium
  • 11 January

    Air Force Central FC 1 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    7:00 pm
    Dhupatemiya Stadium
  • 10 January

    Chonburi FC 1 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    7:00 pm
    Chonburi Stadium
  • 5 January

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 5 : 0 Geylang International FC

    8:00 pm
    Seri Gelam Field
  • 22 October

    KUANTAN FA 0 : 2 Negeri Sembilan FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 22 October

    Kelantan FA 2 : 2 Perak FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 22 October

    Sarawak FA 2 : 1 PDRM FA

    9:00 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 22 October

    T-TEAM FC 1 : 1 Pahang FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 22 October

    Penang FA 1 : 0 Terengganu FA

    9:00 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 22 October

    Selangor FA 1 : 2 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 21 October

    Melaka - Sime Darby FC

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 21 October

    KL DRB-HICOM FC - JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    9:00 pm
    Proton Stadium, Tanjung Malim, Perak
  • 21 October

    KUALA LUMPUR FA - PKNS FC

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 21 October

    KEDAH FA 1 : 0 Felda United FC

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 21 October

    SABAH FA - UiTM FC

    8:15 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 21 October

    ATM FA - Perlis FA

    4:35 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 19 October

    Bengaluru FC 3 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    7:00 pm
    Sree Kanteerava Stadium
  • 28 September

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 1 : 1 Bengaluru FC

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 24 September

    Selangor FA 0 : 1 Perak FA

    9:00 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 24 September

    Felda United FC 3 : 3 Sarawak FA

    9:00 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 24 September

    Terengganu FA 0 : 3 KEDAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 24 September

    Pahang FA 1 : 0 Penang FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 24 September

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 5 : 1 T-TEAM FC

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 24 September
    10:27 am
  • 23 September

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 1 : 1 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Pasir Gudang
  • 23 September

    PKNS FC 3 : 1 Melaka

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 23 September

    Negeri Sembilan FA 1 : 1 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 23 September

    PDRM FA 1 : 2 Kelantan FA

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 23 September

    SABAH FA 2 : 3 KUANTAN FA

    8:15 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 23 September

    ATM FA 3 : 1 Sime Darby FC

    4:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 23 September

    UiTM FC 2 : 5 Perlis FA

    4:45 pm
    UiTM Shah Alam Stadium
  • 20 September

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 2 : 1 South China AA

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 13 September

    South China AA 1 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:00 pm
    Mong Kok Stadium
  • 10 September

    KEDAH FA 3 : 1 Perak FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 10 September

    Penang FA 1 : 1 PDRM FA

    9:00 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 10 September

    Selangor FA 0 : 1 Pahang FA

    9:00 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 10 September

    T-TEAM FC 3 : 2 Felda United FC

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 10 September

    Sarawak FA 1 : 1 Kelantan FA

    8:15 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 9 September

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 3 : 0 Terengganu FA

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 9 September

    KUANTAN FA 1 : 1 UiTM FC

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 9 September

    Melaka 1 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 9 September

    Perlis FA 2 : 1 Sime Darby FC

    4:45 pm
    Tuanku Syed Putra Stadium, Kangar
  • 9 September

    KL DRB-HICOM FC 2 : 2 SABAH FA

    4:45 pm
    Proton Stadium, Tanjung Malim, Perak
  • 9 September

    ATM FA 1 : 0 PKNS FC

    4:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 9 September

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 0 : 2 Negeri Sembilan FA

    9:00 am
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 24 August

    Perak FA 4 : 1 Penang FA

    9:00 pm
    Perak Stadium
  • 24 August

    Kelantan FA 1 : 2 KEDAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 24 August

    Terengganu FA 1 : 1 Pahang FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 24 August

    Felda United FC 2 : 3 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Tun Abdul Razak Stadium
  • 24 August

    PDRM FA 1 : 2 T-TEAM FC

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 24 August

    Sarawak FA 1 : 1 Selangor FA

    8:15 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 23 August

    KUANTAN FA 1 : 1 Perlis FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 23 August

    Negeri Sembilan FA 0 : 1 Melaka

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 23 August

    SABAH FA 2 : 2 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    8:15 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 23 August

    Sime Darby FC 1 : 2 PKNS FC

    4:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 23 August

    UiTM FC 1 : 2 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    4:45 pm
    UiTM Shah Alam Stadium
  • 23 August

    ATM FA 0 : 3 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    4:45 pm
    Stadium Pasir Gudang
  • 20 August

    Pahang FA 2 : 0 Kelantan FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 20 August

    PKNS FC 1 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 20 August

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 1 : 1 Selangor FA

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 20 August

    PDRM FA 2 : 1 Perak FA

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 19 August

    Terengganu FA 0 : 2 Melaka

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Mizan Zainal Abidin Stadium
  • 19 August

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 1 : 0 T-TEAM FC

    9:00 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 19 August

    Sarawak FA 0 : 3 KEDAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 19 August

    Negeri Sembilan FA 2 : 0 Felda United FC

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 16 August

    KEDAH FA 2 : 1 Sarawak FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 16 August

    Pahang FA 0 : 3 Felda United FC

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 16 August

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 4 : 0 PDRM FA

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 16 August

    Melaka 3 : 0 SABAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 16 August

    Sime Darby FC 5 : 2 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 16 August

    T-TEAM FC 0 : 0 Perak FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 16 August

    Selangor FA 1 : 1 Terengganu FA

    9:00 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 16 August

    Penang FA 2 : 3 Kelantan FA

    9:00 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 16 August

    Perlis FA 0 : 1 PKNS FC

    4:45 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 15 August

    ATM FA 3 : 2 Negeri Sembilan FA

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 15 August

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 2 : 1 UiTM FC

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Selayang
  • 15 August

    KL DRB-HICOM FC 2 : 2 KUANTAN FA

    4:45 pm
    Proton Stadium, Tanjung Malim, Perak
  • 13 August

    KEDAH FA 0 : 1 T-TEAM FC

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 13 August

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 4 : 1 PDRM FA

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 13 August

    PKNS FC 2 : 1 Perak FA

    9:00 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 13 August

    Sarawak FA 1 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    9:00 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 12 August

    Pahang FA 2 : 1 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 12 August

    Melaka 2 : 0 Negeri Sembilan FA

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 12 August

    Kelantan FA 1 : 4 Selangor FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 12 August

    Terengganu FA 0 : 3 Felda United FC

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Mizan Zainal Abidin Stadium
  • 10 August

    PDRM FA 0 : 1 PKNS FC

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 10 August

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 1 : 1 Perak FA

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 9 August

    Selangor FA 3 : 0 Pahang FA

    9:00 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 9 August

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 2 : 3 KEDAH FA

    9:00 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 9 August

    Negeri Sembilan FA 1 : 0 Terengganu FA

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 9 August

    Felda United FC 2 : 1 Melaka

    9:00 pm
    Tun Abdul Razak Stadium
  • 9 August

    T-TEAM FC 3 : 0 Sarawak FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 9 August

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 0 : 1 Kelantan FA

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 6 August

    Kelantan FA 2 : 0 T-TEAM FC

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 6 August

    KEDAH FA 1 : 0 Selangor FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 6 August

    Felda United FC 2 : 2 Terengganu FA

    9:00 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 6 August

    Perak FA 0 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 6 August

    PDRM FA 1 : 0 Pahang FA

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 6 August

    Sarawak FA 0 : 2 Penang FA

    8:15 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 5 August

    Negeri Sembilan FA 1 : 1 Sime Darby FC

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 5 August

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 1 : 0 PKNS FC

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Pasir Gudang
  • 5 August

    SABAH FA 1 : 0 ATM FA

    8:15 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 5 August

    UiTM FC 2 : 3 Melaka

    4:45 pm
    UiTM Shah Alam Stadium
  • 5 August

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 2 : 2 KUANTAN FA

    4:45 pm
    Stadium Selayang
  • 5 August

    Perlis FA 1 : 0 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    4:45 pm
    Tuanku Syed Putra Stadium, Kangar
  • 4 August

    Pahang U21 1 : 2 PKNS U21

    4:45 pm
  • 4 August

    Negeri Sembilan U21 3 : 1 Kelantan U21

    4:45 pm
  • 4 August

    Sabah U21 1 : 1 Perak U21

    4:45 pm
  • 4 August

    ATM U21 1 : 3 Perlis U21

    4:45 pm
  • 4 August

    T-Team U21 4 : 0 Melaka U21

    4:45 pm
  • 4 August

    Kedah U21 2 : 0 Sarawak U21

    4:45 pm
  • 4 August

    Pulau Pinang U21 2 : 1 Kuala Lumpur U21

    4:45 pm
  • 4 August

    PDRM U21 3 : 1 Selangor U21

    4:45 pm
  • 4 August

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III 1 : 0 KL Felda UNITED FC U21

    4:45 pm
    UTM Stadium
  • 3 August

    Kelantan FA 1 : 1 Felda United FC

    9:01 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 3 August

    Perak FA 1 : 0 PDRM FA

    9:00 pm
    Perak Stadium
  • 3 August

    T-TEAM FC 1 : 0 Selangor FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 3 August

    KEDAH FA 0 : 3 Pahang FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 3 August

    Penang FA 1 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 3 August

    Sarawak FA 2 : 1 Terengganu FA

    8:15 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 2 August

    KUANTAN FA 2 : 3 PKNS FC

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 2 August

    Melaka 3 : 1 Perlis FA

    9:00 pm
  • 2 August

    SABAH FA 0 : 0 Negeri Sembilan FA

    8:15 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 2 August

    UiTM FC 1 : 4 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    4:45 pm
    UiTM Shah Alam Stadium
  • 2 August

    ATM FA 3 : 3 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    4:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 2 August

    KL DRB-HICOM FC 2 : 0 Sime Darby FC

    4:45 pm
    Stadium Proton, Tanjung Malim, Perak
  • 30 July

    PDRM FA 2 : 1 PKNS FC

    9:00 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 30 July

    Terengganu FA 1 : 2 Negeri Sembilan FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Mizan Zainal Abidin Stadium
  • 30 July

    Kelantan FA 1 : 0 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 30 July

    Pahang FA 1 : 0 Selangor FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 30 July

    Perak FA 3 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 29 July

    Melaka 0 : 1 Felda United FC

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 29 July

    KEDAH FA 0 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 29 July

    Sarawak FA 0 : 2 T-TEAM FC

    8:15 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 29 July

    UiTM FC 1 : 0 Sime Darby FC

    4:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 27 July

    Terengganu FA 0 : 2 PDRM FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 26 July

    Selangor FA 1 : 2 Felda United FC

    9:00 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 26 July

    Penang FA 3 : 2 KEDAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 26 July

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 1 : 0 Kelantan FA

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 26 July

    T-TEAM FC 1 : 2 Sarawak FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 26 July

    Pahang FA 1 : 2 Perak FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 25 July

    KUANTAN FA 3 : 4 Melaka

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 25 July

    Sime Darby FC 1 : 2 SABAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 25 July

    PKNS FC 0 : 0 Negeri Sembilan FA

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 25 July

    ATM FA 3 : 1 UiTM FC

    4:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 25 July

    Perlis FA 1 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    4:45 pm
    Tuanku Syed Putra Stadium, Kangar
  • 25 July

    KL DRB-HICOM FC 1 : 0 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    4:45 pm
    Proton Stadium, Tanjung Malim, Perak
  • 23 July

    PDRM FA 1 : 2 Felda United FC

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 23 July

    KEDAH FA 1 : 0 T-TEAM FC

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 23 July

    Penang FA 1 : 1 Selangor FA

    9:00 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 23 July

    Perak FA 2 : 0 Terengganu FA

    9:00 pm
    Perak Stadium
  • 23 July

    Kelantan FA 0 : 0 Pahang FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 22 July

    Melaka 2 : 0 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 22 July

    KUANTAN FA 0 : 0 ATM FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 22 July

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 4 : 3 Perlis FA

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Selayang
  • 22 July

    Negeri Sembilan FA 1 : 3 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 22 July

    SABAH FA 1 : 3 PKNS FC

    8:15 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 22 July

    Sarawak FA 1 : 2 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:15 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 20 July

    Felda United FC 0 : 1 Terengganu FA

    9:00 pm
    Tun Abdul Razak Stadium
  • 20 July

    T-TEAM FC 0 : 2 KEDAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 20 July

    Selangor FA 3 : 3 Kelantan FA

    9:00 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 19 July

    PDRM FA 1 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 19 July

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 0 : 0 Sarawak FA

    9:00 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 19 July

    Negeri Sembilan FA 3 : 2 Melaka

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 19 July

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 2 : 0 Pahang FA

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 19 July

    Perak FA 4 : 1 PKNS FC

    9:00 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 16 July

    Pahang FA 2 : 0 Sarawak FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 16 July

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 5 : 0 KEDAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Tan Sri Dato’ Hj. Hassan Yunos
  • 16 July

    T-TEAM FC 3 : 4 Penang FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 16 July

    Selangor FA 2 : 1 PDRM FA

    9:00 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 16 July

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 1 : 2 Melaka

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 16 July

    Felda United FC 2 : 1 Perak FA

    9:00 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 15 July

    PKNS FC 3 : 0 UiTM FC

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 15 July

    ATM FA 2 : 1 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 15 July

    Perlis FA 2 : 1 Negeri Sembilan FA

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Syed Putra Stadium, Kangar
  • 15 July

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 2 : 1 SABAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Pasir Gudang
  • 15 July

    Terengganu FA 1 : 6 Kelantan FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 15 July

    Sime Darby FC 3 : 4 KUANTAN FA

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 13 July

    KEDAH FA 4 : 3 Sarawak FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 13 July

    PDRM FA 2 : 1 Perak FA

    9:00 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 12 July

    T-TEAM FC 2 : 2 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 12 July

    Melaka 2 : 1 Terengganu FA

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 12 July

    Kelantan FA 1 : 0 Pahang FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 12 July

    Selangor FA 1 : 0 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    9:00 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 12 July

    Felda United FC 3 : 1 Negeri Sembilan FA

    9:00 pm
    Tun Abdul Razak Stadium
  • 12 July

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 2 : 2 PKNS FC

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 2 June

    Sabah U21 0 : 1 Pahang U21

    4:45 pm
  • 25 May

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 7 : 2 Kaya FC

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 24 May

    Selangor U21 2 : 1 PKNS U21

    4:45 pm
  • 23 May

    Pulau Pinang U21 0 : 2 Pahang U21

    4:45 pm
  • 21 May

    Pahang FA 0 : 6 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 21 May

    PDRM FA 1 : 1 KEDAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 21 May

    Perak FA 0 : 3 Sarawak FA

    9:00 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 21 May

    Melaka 3 : 1 ATM FA

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 21 May

    Terengganu FA 2 : 1 T-TEAM FC

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Mizan Zainal Abidin Stadium
  • 21 May

    Kelantan FA 2 : 5 Selangor FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 21 May

    Felda United FC 2 : 2 Penang FA

    9:00 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 21 May

    Selangor U21 2 : 0 Kuala Lumpur U21

    4:45 pm
  • 20 May

    Negeri Sembilan FA 4 : 2 UiTM FC

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 20 May

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 4 : 1 KUANTAN FA

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Pasir Gudang
  • 20 May

    Sime Darby FC 1 : 1 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 20 May

    PKNS FC 5 : 0 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 20 May

    Perlis FA 2 : 0 SABAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Syed Putra Stadium, Kangar
  • 19 May

    Sabah U21 1 : 0 PDRM U21

    4:45 pm
  • 19 May

    Perak U21 3 : 1 Melaka U21

    4:45 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 19 May

    Sarawak U21 7 : 0 ATM U21

    4:45 pm
  • 19 May

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III 0 : 0 Selangor UITM FC U21

    4:45 pm
    UTM Stadium
  • 19 May

    PKNS U21 0 : 0 T-Team U21

    4:45 pm
  • 19 May

    KL Felda UNITED FC U21 1 : 0 Perlis U21

    4:45 pm
  • 19 May

    Kelantan U21 1 : 3 Kedah U21

    4:45 pm
  • 19 May

    Terengganu U21 0 : 1 Negeri Sembilan U21

    4:45 pm
  • 18 May

    Penang FA 1 : 2 Felda United FC

    9:00 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 18 May

    Selangor FA 0 : 0 Kelantan FA

    9:00 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 18 May

    T-TEAM FC 0 : 0 Terengganu FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 18 May

    KEDAH FA 2 : 0 PDRM FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 18 May

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 3 : 0 Pahang FA

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 18 May

    Sarawak FA 3 : 2 Perak FA

    8:15 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 17 May

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 2 : 1 Sime Darby FC

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 17 May

    KUANTAN FA 1 : 4 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 17 May

    SABAH FA 1 : 0 Perlis FA

    8:15 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 17 May

    ATM FA 0 : 6 Melaka

    4:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 17 May

    KL DRB-HICOM FC 1 : 2 PKNS FC

    4:45 pm
    Proton Stadium, Tanjung Malim, Perak
  • 17 May

    UiTM FC 0 : 1 Negeri Sembilan FA

    4:45 pm
    Stadium UiTM Shah Alam
  • 16 May

    Perlis U21 0 : 2 Sarawak U21

    4:45 pm
  • 16 May

    Kedah U21 0 : 3 Terengganu U21

    4:45 pm
  • 16 May

    T-Team U21 4 : 1 Pulau Pinang U21

    4:45 pm
  • 16 May

    Melaka U21 0 : 2 PKNS U21

    4:45 pm
  • 16 May

    Kuala Lumpur U21 2 : 0 Sabah U21

    4:45 pm
  • 16 May

    ATM U21 0 : 1 Kelantan U21

    4:45 pm
  • 16 May

    Negeri Sembilan U21 0 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III

    4:45 pm
  • 16 May

    Selangor UITM FC U21 0 : 0 KL Felda UNITED FC U21

    4:45 pm
  • 16 May

    PDRM U21 3 : 1 Perak U21

    4:45 pm
  • 14 May

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 2 : 1 PKNS FC

    9:00 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 12 May

    Selangor UITM FC U21 2 : 1 Negeri Sembilan U21

    4:45 pm
  • 12 May

    Pulau Pinang U21 3 : 2 Melaka U21

    4:45 pm
  • 12 May

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III 1 : 1 Kedah U21

    4:45 pm
    UTM Stadium
  • 12 May

    Selangor U21 2 : 1 T-Team U21

    4:45 pm
  • 12 May

    KL Felda UNITED FC U21 3 : 2 Sarawak U21

    4:45 pm
  • 12 May

    Perak U21 3 : 1 PKNS U21

    4:45 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 12 May

    PDRM U21 0 : 1 Kuala Lumpur U21

    4:45 pm
  • 12 May

    Terengganu U21 2 : 1 ATM U21

    4:45 pm
  • 11 May

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 3 : 0 Bengaluru FC

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 11 May

    Lao Toyota FC 2 : 3 Ayeyawady United FC

    7:45 pm
  • 6 May

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 1 : 0 Penang FA

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 5 May

    Negeri Sembilan U21 1 : 0 KL Felda UNITED FC U21

    4:45 pm
  • 5 May

    T-Team U21 0 : 0 Sabah U21

    4:45 pm
  • 5 May

    Perlis U21 1 : 1 Terengganu U21

    4:45 pm
  • 5 May

    Sarawak U21 0 : 1 Kelantan U21

    4:45 pm
  • 5 May

    Pahang U21 1 : 0 PDRM U21

    4:45 pm
  • 5 May

    ATM U21 1 : 2 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III

    4:45 pm
  • 5 May

    Kedah U21 0 : 0 Selangor UITM FC U21

    4:45 pm
  • 5 May

    Melaka U21 2 : 3 Selangor U21

    4:45 pm
  • 5 May

    PKNS U21 2 : 1 Pulau Pinang U21

    4:45 pm
  • 5 May

    Kuala Lumpur U21 0 : 2 Perak U21

    4:45 pm
  • 4 May

    Selangor FA 2 : 1 T-TEAM FC

    9:00 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 4 May

    Felda United FC 2 : 0 Kelantan FA

    9:00 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 4 May

    Sime Darby FC 0 : 1 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 4 May

    Pahang FA 1 : 1 KEDAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 4 May

    Terengganu FA 3 : 2 Sarawak FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 4 May

    PDRM FA 2 : 2 Perak FA

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 3 May

    Negeri Sembilan FA 2 : 2 SABAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Tuanku Abd. Rahman
  • 3 May

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 1 : 0 UiTM FC

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Pasir Gudang
  • 3 May

    PKNS FC 4 : 4 KUANTAN FA

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 3 May

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 5 : 1 ATM FA

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 3 May

    Perlis FA 2 : 1 Melaka

    4:45 pm
    Tuanku Syed Putra Stadium, Kangar
  • 2 May

    Selangor UITM FC U21 1 : 0 ATM U21

    4:45 pm
  • 2 May

    PDRM U21 1 : 1 T-Team U21

    4:45 pm
  • 2 May

    Kuala Lumpur U21 1 : 3 Pahang U21

    4:45 pm
  • 2 May

    Terengganu U21 2 : 0 Sarawak U21

    4:45 pm
  • 2 May

    Negeri Sembilan U21 1 : 3 Kedah U21

    4:45 pm
  • 2 May

    Kedah U21 - KL Felda UNITED FC U21

    4:45 pm
  • 2 May

    Sabah U21 2 : 0 Melaka U21

    4:45 pm
  • 2 May

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III 5 : 1 Perlis U21

    4:45 pm
    UTM Stadium
  • 1 May

    Negeri Sembilan U19 0 : 1 Selangor U19

    4:45 pm
  • 1 May

    Pahang Fc U19 0 : 1 Sabah U19

    4:45 pm
  • 1 May

    Melaka U19 1 : 1 Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U17

    4:45 pm
  • 1 May

    Perlis U19 0 : 7 Pulau Pinang U19

    4:45 pm
  • 1 May

    Perak U19 1 : 3 Kedah U19

    4:45 pm
  • 1 May

    Sarawak U19 2 : 2 Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U17

    4:15 pm
  • 30 April

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 3 : 1 KEDAH FA

    9:30 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 28 April

    Perak U21 2 : 1 Pulau Pinang U21

    4:45 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 28 April

    Pahang U21 0 : 1 Kuala Lumpur U21

    4:45 pm
  • 28 April

    Kedah U21 1 : 1 Negeri Sembilan U21

    4:45 pm
  • 28 April

    Perlis U21 0 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III

    4:45 pm
  • 28 April

    Melaka U21 1 : 0 Sabah U21

    4:45 pm
  • 28 April

    KL Felda UNITED FC U21 0 : 2 Kelantan U21

    4:45 pm
  • 28 April

    Sarawak U21 0 : 1 Terengganu U21

    4:45 pm
  • 28 April

    T-Team U21 2 : 0 PDRM U21

    4:45 pm
  • 28 April

    PKNS U21 0 : 1 Selangor U21

    4:45 pm
  • 28 April

    ATM U21 0 : 1 PKNS U21

    8:59 am
  • 27 April

    Bengaluru FC 2 : 1 Lao Toyota FC

    9:30 pm
    Sree Kanteerava Stadium
  • 27 April

    Ayeyawady United FC 1 : 2 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    4:00 pm
    Pathein Stadium
  • 24 April

    Penang FA 2 : 3 T-TEAM FC

    9:00 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 24 April

    Perak FA 3 : 2 Felda United FC

    9:00 pm
    Perak Stadium
  • 24 April

    Sabah U19 1 : 0 Pahang Fc U19

    4:45 pm
  • 24 April

    Sekolah Sukan Bukit Jalil U17 1 : 0 Melaka U19

    4:45 pm
  • 24 April

    Negeri Sembilan U19 1 : 2 Pahang Fc U19

    4:45 pm
  • 24 April

    Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U17 2 : 0 Sarawak U19

    4:45 pm
  • 24 April

    Kuala Lumpur U19 0 : 0 Kelantan U19

    4:45 pm
  • 24 April

    Selangor U19 3 : 0 Negeri Sembilan U19

    4:45 pm
  • 24 April

    Pulau Pinang U19 6 : 0 Perlis U19

    4:45 pm
  • 24 April

    Malaysia Indian Sports Council-Malaysia Indian Football Association 0 : 0 ATM U19

    4:45 pm
  • 24 April

    Terengganu U19 1 : 2 Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U16

    4:45 pm
  • 24 April

    Kedah U19 2 : 3 Perak U19

    4:45 pm
  • 23 April

    PDRM FA - Selangor FA

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 23 April

    KEDAH FA 1 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 23 April

    Kelantan FA 3 : 0 Terengganu FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 23 April

    Sarawak FA 1 : 1 Pahang FA

    8:15 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 22 April

    Negeri Sembilan FA 3 : 1 Perlis FA

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Tuanku Abd. Rahman
  • 22 April

    KUANTAN FA 4 : 2 Sime Darby FC

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 22 April

    Melaka 2 : 1 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 22 April

    SABAH FA 0 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    8:15 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 22 April

    UiTM FC 0 : 3 PKNS FC

    4:45 pm
    Stadium UiTM Shah Alam
  • 22 April

    KL DRB-HICOM FC 4 : 0 ATM FA

    4:45 pm
    Proton Stadium, Tanjung Malim, Perak
  • 21 April

    Pulau Pinang U21 2 : 0 PKNS U21

    4:46 pm
  • 21 April

    Kelantan U21 3 : 1 Sarawak U21

    4:45 pm
  • 21 April

    KL Felda UNITED FC U21 0 : 0 Negeri Sembilan U21

    4:45 pm
  • 21 April

    KL Felda UNITED FC U21 2 : 0 Negeri Sembilan U21

    4:45 pm
  • 21 April

    Perak U21 1 : 1 Kuala Lumpur U21

    4:45 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 21 April

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III 3 : 1 ATM U21

    4:45 pm
    UTM Stadium
  • 21 April

    Sabah U21 0 : 2 Terengganu U21

    4:45 pm
  • 21 April

    PDRM U21 0 : 3 Pahang U21

    4:45 pm
  • 21 April

    Terengganu U21 1 : 0 Perak U21

    4:45 pm
  • 21 April

    Selangor U21 1 : 0 Melaka U21

    4:45 pm
  • 21 April

    Selangor UITM FC U21 1 : 1 Kedah U21

    4:45 pm
  • 20 April

    T-TEAM FC 4 : 1 KEDAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 20 April

    Felda United FC 4 : 0 PDRM FA

    9:00 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 20 April

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 5 : 2 Sarawak FA

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 20 April

    Selangor FA 1 : 0 Penang FA

    9:00 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 20 April

    Pahang FA 4 : 3 Kelantan FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 20 April

    KL Felda UNITED FC U19 2 : 0 Malaysia Indian Sports Council-Malaysia Indian Football Association

    4:45 pm
  • 20 April

    Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U17 0 : 0 Negeri Sembilan U19

    4:45 pm
  • 20 April

    Pahang Fc U19 0 : 3 Selangor U19

    4:45 pm
  • 20 April

    Perlis U19 1 : 7 Sabah U19

    4:45 pm
  • 20 April

    Kelantan U19 1 : 0 Terengganu U19

    4:45 pm
  • 20 April

    Perak U19 1 : 0 Pulau Pinang U19

    4:45 pm
  • 20 April

    Melaka U19 0 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM IV

    4:45 pm
  • 20 April

    Sarawak U19 0 : 1 Kedah U19

    4:45 pm
  • 20 April

    ATM U19 0 : 4 Kuala Lumpur U19

    4:45 pm
  • 20 April

    Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U17 1 : 2 Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U16

    4:45 pm
  • 19 April

    Sime Darby FC 0 : 0 UiTM FC

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 19 April

    Terengganu FA 2 : 3 Perak FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 19 April

    ATM FA 1 : 2 KUANTAN FA

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 19 April

    PKNS FC 2 : 1 SABAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 19 April

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 3 : 2 Negeri Sembilan FA

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Pasir Gudang
  • 19 April

    Perlis FA 2 : 2 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    4:45 pm
    Tuanku Syed Putra Stadium, Kangar
  • 19 April

    KL DRB-HICOM FC 0 : 1 Melaka

    4:45 pm
    Proton Stadium, Tanjung Malim, Perak
  • 18 April

    Perlis U21 1 : 3 Kelantan U21

    4:45 pm
  • 18 April

    Sarawak U21 0 : 1 KL Felda UNITED FC U21

    4:45 pm
  • 18 April

    Melaka U21 0 : 0 Pulau Pinang U21

    4:45 pm
  • 18 April

    ATM U21 1 : 1 Terengganu U21

    4:45 pm
  • 18 April

    Kedah U21 1 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III

    4:45 pm
  • 18 April

    Pahang U21 3 : 0 Sabah U21

    4:45 pm
  • 18 April

    PKNS U21 0 : 0 Perak U21

    4:45 pm
  • 18 April

    Kuala Lumpur U21 1 : 2 PDRM U21

    4:45 pm
  • 18 April

    Negeri Sembilan U21 4 : 1 Selangor UITM FC U21

    4:45 pm
  • 18 April

    T-Team U21 2 : 0 Selangor U21

    4:45 pm
  • 17 April

    Pulau Pinang U19 2 : 2 Sarawak U19

    4:45 pm
  • 17 April

    Malaysia Indian Sports Council-Malaysia Indian Football Association 0 : 2 Melaka U19

    4:45 pm
  • 17 April

    Terengganu U19 1 : 0 ATM U19

    4:45 pm
  • 17 April

    Kuala Lumpur U19 1 : 3 KL Felda UNITED FC U19

    4:45 pm
  • 17 April

    Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U16 2 : 1 Kelantan U19

    4:45 pm
  • 17 April

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM IV 0 : 1 Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U17

    4:45 pm
    Stadium Pasir Gudang
  • 17 April

    Sabah U19 2 : 1 Perak U19

    4:45 pm
  • 17 April

    Kedah U19 2 : 1 Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U17

    4:45 pm
  • 17 April

    Negeri Sembilan U19 1 : 2 Pahang Fc U19

    4:45 pm
  • 16 April

    KEDAH FA 2 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 14 April

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III 3 : 0 Negeri Sembilan U21

    4:45 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 14 April

    Selangor U21 2 : 2 Pahang U21

    4:45 pm
  • 14 April

    Kelantan U21 6 : 1 ATM U21

    4:45 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 14 April

    KL Felda UNITED FC U21 1 : 1 Selangor UITM FC U21

    4:45 pm
  • 14 April

    Pulau Pinang U21 2 : 2 T-Team U21

    4:45 pm
  • 14 April

    Sarawak U21 2 : 2 Perak U21

    4:45 pm
  • 14 April

    Selangor U21 0 : 0 Melaka U21

    4:45 pm
  • 14 April

    Perak U21 1 : 0 PDRM U21

    4:45 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 14 April

    Terengganu U21 1 : 0 Kedah U21

    4:45 pm
  • 14 April

    Sabah U21 1 : 1 Kuala Lumpur U21

    4:45 pm
  • 13 April

    Bengaluru FC 5 : 3 Ayeyawady United FC

    9:00 pm
    Sree Kanteerava Stadium
  • 13 April

    Lao Toyota FC 1 : 4 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    6:00 pm
    Laos National Sport complex
  • 13 April
    10:22 am
  • 10 April

    ATM U19 1 : 4 Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U16

    4:45 pm
  • 10 April

    Perlis U19 1 : 2 Negeri Sembilan U19

    4:45 pm
  • 10 April

    KL Felda UNITED FC U19 2 : 0 Terengganu U19

    4:45 pm
  • 10 April

    Sarawak U19 0 : 1 Sabah U19

    4:45 pm
  • 10 April

    Perak U19 1 : 1 Selangor U19

    4:45 pm
  • 10 April

    Kedah U19 2 : 0 Pulau Pinang U19

    4:45 pm
  • 10 April

    Sekolah Sukan Bukit Jalil U17 3 : 2 Kelantan U19

    4:45 pm
  • 10 April

    Melaka U19 0 : 1 Kuala Lumpur U19

    4:45 pm
  • 10 April

    Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U17 2 : 0 Pahang Fc U19

    4:45 pm
  • 10 April

    Sekolah Sukan Bukit Jalil U17 3 : 2 Kelantan U19

    4:45 pm
  • 10 April

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM IV 2 : 1 Malaysia Indian Sports Council-Malaysia Indian Football Association

    4:45 pm
    Stadium Pasir Gudang
  • 9 April

    PDRM FA 3 : 1 Terengganu FA

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 9 April

    Sarawak FA 0 : 2 T-TEAM FC

    9:00 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 9 April

    KEDAH FA 2 : 2 Penang FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 9 April

    Perak FA 3 : 4 Pahang FA

    9:00 pm
    Perak Stadium
  • 8 April

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 2 : 0 Perlis FA

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Pasir Gudang
  • 8 April

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 2 : 1 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 8 April

    Melaka 3 : 2 KUANTAN FA

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 8 April

    Felda United FC 3 : 1 Selangor FA

    9:00 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 8 April

    Kelantan FA 2 : 2 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 8 April

    Negeri Sembilan FA 4 : 3 PKNS FC

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Tuanku Abd. Rahman
  • 8 April

    SABAH FA 1 : 0 Sime Darby FC

    8:15 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 8 April

    UiTM FC 2 : 2 ATM FA

    4:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 7 April

    Selangor UITM FC U21 0 : 2 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III

    4:00 pm
  • 7 April

    Melaka U21 0 : 1 Perak U21

    4:00 pm
  • 7 April

    Pahang U21 3 : 1 Pulau Pinang U21

    4:00 pm
  • 7 April

    T-Team U21 2 : 1 PKNS U21

    4:00 pm
  • 7 April

    ATM U21 3 : 4 Sarawak U21

    4:00 pm
  • 7 April

    Perlis U21 0 : 0 KL Felda UNITED FC U21

    4:00 pm
  • 7 April

    Kedah U21 0 : 1 Kelantan U21

    4:00 pm
  • 7 April

    Kuala Lumpur U21 1 : 1 Selangor U21

    4:00 pm
  • 7 April

    Negeri Sembilan U21 0 : 2 Terengganu U21

    4:00 pm
  • 7 April

    PDRM U21 1 : 0 Sabah U21

    4:00 pm
  • 5 April

    Melaka 3 : 1 UiTM FC

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 5 April

    T-TEAM FC 4 : 2 Kelantan FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 5 April

    Selangor FA 2 : 2 KEDAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 5 April

    Penang FA 1 : 2 Sarawak FA

    9:00 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 5 April

    Pahang FA 0 : 2 PDRM FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 5 April

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 2 : 1 Perak FA

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 4 April

    KUANTAN FA 1 : 2 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 4 April

    Terengganu FA 1 : 4 Felda United FC

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Mizan Zainal Abidin Stadium
  • 4 April

    Sime Darby FC 0 : 4 Negeri Sembilan FA

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Selayang
  • 4 April

    PKNS FC 3 : 3 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 4 April

    ATM FA 1 : 3 SABAH FA

    4:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 4 April

    KL DRB-HICOM FC 2 : 2 Perlis FA

    4:45 pm
    Proton Stadium, Tanjung Malim, Perak
  • 3 April

    Terengganu U19 0 : 0 Melaka U19

    4:46 pm
  • 3 April

    Malaysia Indian Sports Council-Malaysia Indian Football Association 1 : 8 Sekolah Sukan Bukit Jalil U17

    4:45 pm
  • 3 April

    Selangor U19 3 : 0 Sarawak U19

    4:45 pm
  • 3 April

    Pulau Pinang U19 1 : 0 Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U17

    4:45 pm
  • 3 April

    Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U16 1 : 2 KL Felda UNITED FC U19

    4:45 pm
  • 3 April

    Pahang Fc U19 9 : 0 Perlis U19

    4:45 pm
  • 3 April

    Kelantan U19 4 : 1 ATM U19

    4:45 pm
  • 3 April

    Kuala Lumpur U19 2 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM IV

    4:45 pm
  • 3 April

    Sabah U19 0 : 1 Kedah U19

    4:45 pm
  • 3 April

    Negeri Sembilan U19 0 : 2 Perak U19

    4:45 pm
  • 2 April

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 5 : 2 PDRM FA

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 31 March

    Kuala Lumpur U21 0 : 1 Pulau Pinang U21

    4:45 pm
  • 31 March

    Sarawak U21 0 : 1 Kedah U21

    4:15 pm
  • 31 March

    KL Felda UNITED FC U21 2 : 2 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III

    4:00 pm
  • 31 March

    PKNS FC 3 : 0 Pahang U21

    4:00 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 31 March

    Selangor U21 1 : 1 PDRM U21

    4:00 pm
  • 31 March

    Melaka U21 2 : 0 T-Team U21

    4:00 pm
  • 31 March

    PKNS U21 3 : 0 Pahang U21

    4:00 pm
  • 31 March

    Perak U21 2 : 0 Sabah U21

    4:00 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 31 March

    Perlis U21 4 : 0 ATM U21

    4:00 pm
  • 31 March

    Kelantan U21 1 : 1 Negeri Sembilan U21

    4:00 pm
  • 31 March

    Terengganu U21 2 : 1 Selangor UITM FC U21

    4:00 pm
  • 19 March

    PDRM FA 0 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 16 March

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 3 : 0 Lao Toyota FC

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 16 March

    Ayeyawady United FC 0 : 1 Bengaluru FC

    4:00 pm
    Pathein Stadium
  • 14 March

    PDRM U21 1 : 0 Pulau Pinang U21

    4:45 pm
  • 14 March

    Pahang U21 0 : 1 Melaka U21

    4:45 pm
  • 14 March

    Negeri Sembilan U21 0 : 0 Sarawak U21

    4:15 pm
  • 14 March

    Kedah U21 1 : 0 Perlis U21

    4:00 pm
  • 14 March

    T-Team U21 2 : 0 Perak U21

    4:00 pm
  • 14 March

    Selangor UITM FC U21 0 : 3 Kelantan U21

    4:00 pm
  • 14 March

    Kuala Lumpur U21 0 : 1 PKNS U21

    4:00 pm
  • 14 March

    Sabah U21 2 : 1 Selangor U21

    4:00 pm
  • 14 March

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III 0 : 2 Terengganu U21

    4:00 pm
    UTM Stadium
  • 14 March

    ATM U21 0 : 1 KL Felda UNITED FC U21

    4:00 pm
  • 13 March

    PDRM FA 0 : 2 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 13 March

    Perak FA 0 : 0 T-TEAM FC

    9:00 pm
    Perak Stadium
  • 13 March

    Melaka U19 0 : 2 Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U16

    4:45 pm
  • 13 March

    Kedah U19 1 : 0 Selangor U19

    4:45 pm
  • 13 March

    Sekolah Sukan Bukit Jalil U17 5 : 0 ATM U19

    4:45 pm
  • 13 March

    Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U17 4 : 0 Perlis U19

    4:45 pm
  • 13 March

    KL Felda UNITED FC U19 1 : 1 Kelantan U19

    4:45 pm
  • 13 March

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM IV 1 : 0 Terengganu U19

    4:45 pm
    Stadium Pasir Gudang
  • 13 March

    KL Felda UNITED FC U19 1 : 1 Kelantan U19

    4:45 pm
  • 13 March

    Pulau Pinang U19 2 : 3 Sabah U19

    4:45 pm
  • 13 March

    Sarawak U19 1 : 2 Negeri Sembilan U19

    4:45 pm
  • 13 March

    Perlis U19 1 : 2 Pahang Fc U19

    4:45 pm
  • 13 March

    Malaysia Indian Sports Council-Malaysia Indian Football Association 1 : 5 Kuala Lumpur U19

    4:45 pm
  • 12 March

    Felda United FC 2 : 0 Pahang FA

    9:00 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 12 March

    Sarawak FA 1 : 1 KEDAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 12 March

    Kelantan FA 3 : 1 Penang FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 11 March

    Negeri Sembilan FA 5 : 0 ATM FA

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 11 March

    PKNS FC 3 : 2 Perlis FA

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Syed Putra Stadium, Kangar
  • 11 March

    Terengganu FA 3 : 1 Selangor FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 11 March

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 2 : 1 Sime Darby FC

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Pasir Gudang
  • 11 March

    KUANTAN FA 1 : 0 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 11 March

    SABAH FA 2 : 2 Melaka

    8:15 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 11 March

    UiTM FC 1 : 1 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    4:45 pm
    Stadium UiTM Shah Alam
  • 10 March

    Perak U21 1 : 0 Selangor U21

    4:45 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 10 March

    ATM U21 0 : 2 Kedah U21

    4:45 pm
  • 10 March

    Perlis U21 0 : 1 Negeri Sembilan U21

    4:45 pm
  • 10 March

    PKNS U21 0 : 2 PDRM U21

    4:45 pm
  • 10 March

    Melaka U21 0 : 1 Kuala Lumpur U21

    4:45 pm
  • 10 March

    Kelantan U21 0 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III

    4:45 pm
  • 10 March

    T-Team U21 1 : 0 Pahang U21

    4:45 pm
  • 10 March

    KL Felda UNITED FC U21 1 : 0 Terengganu U21

    4:45 pm
  • 10 March

    Pulau Pinang U21 3 : 1 Sabah U21

    4:45 pm
  • 9 March

    Bengaluru FC 0 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    7:00 pm
    Sree Kanteerava Stadium
  • 9 March

    Pahang Fc U19 5 : 1 Sarawak U19

    4:45 pm
  • 9 March

    ATM U19 0 : 5 KL Felda UNITED FC U19

    4:45 pm
  • 9 March

    Terengganu U19 1 : 1 Malaysia Indian Sports Council-Malaysia Indian Football Association

    4:45 pm
  • 9 March

    Kuala Lumpur U19 1 : 1 Sekolah Sukan Bukit Jalil U17

    4:45 pm
  • 9 March

    Selangor U19 0 : 0 Pulau Pinang U19

    4:45 pm
  • 9 March

    Negeri Sembilan U19 0 : 2 Kedah U19

    4:45 pm
  • 9 March

    Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U16 2 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM IV

    4:45 pm
  • 9 March

    Sabah U19 2 : 1 Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U17

    4:45 pm
  • 9 March

    Melaka U19 1 : 1 Kelantan U19

    4:45 pm
  • 9 March

    Ayeyawady United FC 4 : 2 Lao Toyota FC

    4:00 pm
    Pathein Stadium
  • 6 March

    Sabah U19 Selangor U19

    4:45 pm
  • 6 March

    Malaysia Indian Sports Council-Malaysia Indian Football Association 1 : 1 Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U16

    4:45 pm
  • 6 March

    Kuala Lumpur U19 2 : 1 Terengganu U19

    4:45 pm
  • 6 March

    Sekolah Sukan Bukit Jalil U17 1 : 2 KL Felda UNITED FC U19

    4:45 pm
  • 6 March

    Sarawak U19 2 : 1 Perlis U19

    4:45 pm
  • 6 March

    Kedah U19 1 : 1 Pahang Fc U19

    4:45 pm
  • 6 March

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM IV 1 : 2 Kelantan U19

    4:45 pm
    Stadium Pasir Gudang
  • 6 March

    Melaka U19 4 : 0 ATM U19

    4:45 pm
  • 6 March

    Pulau Pinang U19 2 : 0 Negeri Sembilan U19

    4:45 pm
  • 6 March

    Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U17 1 : 0 Perak U19

    4:45 pm
  • 5 March

    Perlis FA 0 : 2 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Syed Putra Stadium, Kangar
  • 5 March

    SABAH FA 2 : 1 ATM FA

    9:00 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 5 March

    Perak FA 1 : 0 KUANTAN FA

    9:00 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 5 March

    PKNS FC 3 : 2 Felda United FC

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 5 March

    Pahang FA 0 : 1 Sime Darby FC

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 4 March

    KEDAH FA 1 : 1 Kelantan FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 4 March

    PDRM FA 2 : 1 Selangor FA

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 4 March

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 4 : 1 Negeri Sembilan FA

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 3 March

    Kuala Lumpur U21 1 : 4 T-Team U21

    4:45 pm
  • 3 March

    Perlis U19 1 : 2 Perak U19

    4:45 pm
  • 3 March

    Kedah U21 1 : 1 KL Felda UNITED FC U21

    4:45 pm
  • 3 March

    Selangor UITM FC U21 1 : 3 Perlis U21

    4:45 pm
  • 3 March

    Pahang U21 0 : 0 Perak U21

    4:45 pm
  • 3 March

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III 1 : 0 Sarawak U21

    4:45 pm
    UTM Stadium
  • 3 March

    Sabah U21 2 : 1 PKNS U21

    4:45 pm
  • 3 March

    Selangor U21 3 : 3 Pulau Pinang U21

    4:45 pm
  • 3 March

    PDRM U21 1 : 1 Melaka U21

    4:45 pm
  • 3 March

    Terengganu U21 0 : 1 Kelantan U21

    4:45 pm
  • 3 March

    Negeri Sembilan U21 3 : 0 ATM U21

    4:45 pm
  • 1 March

    Penang FA 1 : 1 Perak FA

    9:00 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 1 March

    T-TEAM FC 1 : 1 PDRM FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 1 March

    Melaka 0 : 0 Negeri Sembilan FA

    9:00 pm
  • 1 March

    Selangor FA 4 : 2 Sarawak FA

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 1 March

    KEDAH FA 2 : 1 Kelantan FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 1 March

    Pahang FA 1 : 2 Terengganu FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 1 March

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 2 : 1 Felda United FC

    9:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 29 February

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 3 : 2 SABAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 29 February

    Perlis FA 1 : 0 KUANTAN FA

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Syed Putra Stadium, Kangar
  • 29 February

    ATM FA 1 : 5 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Pasir Gudang
  • 29 February

    PKNS FC 3 : 1 Sime Darby FC

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 29 February

    KL DRB-HICOM FC 4 : 1 UiTM FC

    4:45 pm
    Proton Stadium, Tanjung Malim, Perak
  • 28 February

    Pahang Fc U19 0 : 1 Pulau Pinang U19

    4:45 pm
  • 28 February

    Negeri Sembilan U19 1 : 2 Sabah U19

    4:45 pm
  • 28 February

    KL Felda UNITED FC U19 1 : 0 Melaka U19

    4:45 pm
  • 28 February

    ATM U19 0 : 3 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM IV

    4:45 pm
  • 28 February

    Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U16 2 : 0 Kuala Lumpur U19

    4:45 pm
  • 28 February

    Kelantan U19 2 : 0 Malaysia Indian Sports Council-Malaysia Indian Football Association

    4:45 pm
  • 28 February

    Perak U19 0 : 5 Kedah U19

    4:45 pm
  • 28 February

    Selangor U19 2 : 1 Sekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang U17

    4:45 pm
  • 28 February

    Perak U19 2 : 1 Sarawak U19

    4:45 pm
  • 28 February

    Terengganu U19 0 : 2 Sekolah Sukan Bukit Jalil U17

    4:45 pm
  • 27 February

    Perak FA 0 : 0 KEDAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 27 February

    PDRM FA 2 : 2 Penang FA

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 27 February

    Terengganu FA 0 : 2 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Mizan Zainal Abidin Stadium
  • 27 February

    Felda United FC 2 : 0 T-TEAM FC

    9:00 pm
    Tun Abdul Razak Stadium
  • 27 February

    Pahang FA 1 : 3 Selangor FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 26 February

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 1 : 2 Melaka

    9:00 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 26 February

    PKNS FC 2 : 0 ATM FA

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 26 February

    Sime Darby FC 1 : 1 Perlis FA

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 26 February

    Kelantan FA 2 : 2 Sarawak FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 26 February

    Negeri Sembilan FA 1 : 1 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Tuanku Abd. Rahman
  • 26 February

    SABAH FA 0 : 2 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    8:15 pm
    Stadium Likas
  • 26 February

    UiTM FC 0 : 0 KUANTAN FA

    4:45 pm
    Stadium UiTM Shah Alam
  • 24 February

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 8 : 1 Ayeyawady United FC

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 24 February

    Lao Toyota FC 2 : 1 Bengaluru FC

    6:00 pm
    Laos National Sport complex
  • 24 February
    2:38 pm
  • 24 February
    12:52 pm
  • 20 February

    Penang FA - KUANTAN FA

    9:00 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 20 February

    Perak FA Sarawak FA

    9:00 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 20 February

    KUANTAN FA Melaka

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 20 February

    Kelantan FA - UKM FC

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 20 February

    Sungai Ara FC Negeri Sembilan FA

    9:00 pm
    UPM Serdang Mini Stadium
  • 20 February

    SABAH FA MOF FC

    9:00 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 20 February

    Shahzan Muda F.C. ATM FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 19 February

    Sime Darby FC 2 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Selayang
  • 19 February

    KEDAH FA Megah Murni FC

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 19 February

    KEDAH FA - Megah Murni FC

    9:00 pm
  • 19 February

    UiTM FC 0 : 5 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    4:00 pm
    UiTM Shah Alam Stadium
  • 18 February

    Felda United FC PB IPOH

    2:16 pm
    Tun Abdul Razak Stadium
  • 16 February

    Penang FA 4 : 1 Pahang FA

    9:00 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 16 February

    Perak FA 0 : 1 Selangor FA

    9:00 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 16 February

    Sime Darby FC 3 : 0 ATM FA

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 16 February

    KEDAH FA 1 : 0 Terengganu FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 16 February

    Kelantan FA 1 : 0 PDRM FA

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Sultan Muhammad IV
  • 16 February

    T-TEAM FC 0 : 2 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 16 February

    Sarawak FA 1 : 2 Felda United FC

    8:15 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 15 February

    Melaka 2 : 1 PKNS FC

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 15 February

    KUANTAN FA 4 : 1 SABAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 15 February

    Perlis FA 0 : 1 UiTM FC

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Syed Putra Stadium, Kangar
  • 15 February

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 1 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 15 February

    KL DRB-HICOM FC 1 : 3 Negeri Sembilan FA

    4:45 pm
    Proton Stadium, Tanjung Malim, Perak
  • 13 February

    Terengganu FA 1 : 0 Penang FA

    9:00 pm
    Sultan Mizan Zainal Abidin Stadium
  • 13 February

    PDRM FA 1 : 0 Sarawak FA

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 13 February

    Felda United FC 2 : 0 KEDAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Tun Abdul Razak Stadium
  • 13 February

    Pahang FA 2 : 2 T-TEAM FC

    9:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 13 February

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 1 : 1 Selangor FA

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 13 February

    Perak FA 0 : 0 Kelantan FA

    6:31 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 12 February

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 1 : 3 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    9:00 pm
    Stadium Pasir Gudang
  • 12 February

    Perlis FA 6 : 1 ATM FA

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Syed Putra Stadium, Kangar
  • 12 February

    Negeri Sembilan FA 1 : 1 KUANTAN FA

    9:00 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 12 February

    Sime Darby FC 2 : 2 Melaka

    9:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 12 February

    PKNS FC 0 : 1 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    9:00 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 12 February

    UiTM FC 4 : 1 SABAH FA

    9:00 pm
    Stadium UiTM Shah Alam
  • 2 February

    Megah Murni FC - MAJLIS SUKAN INDIA MALAYSIA

    9:00 pm
  • 2 February

    Muangthong United FC 0 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:30 pm
    SCG Stadium
  • 30 January

    Felcra FC - Penjara FC

    9:00 pm
  • 30 January

    UKM FC - PB Hulu Terengganu

    4:15 pm
  • 26 January

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 2 : 1 Geylang International FC

    8:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 20 January

    Big Bang Chula United FC 2 : 4 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    7:00 pm
    Nonthaburi Youth Centre Stadium
  • 17 January

    Chonburi FC 2 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    7:00 pm
    Chonburi Stadium
  • 28 November

    PKNS FC 1 : 2 KEDAH FA

    8:45 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 28 November

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 1 : 2 Felda United FC

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 28 November

    Selangor FA 1 : 1 Sarawak FA

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 28 November

    Lions XII 2 : 0 Pahang FA

    7:45 pm
    Jalan Besar Stadium
  • 24 November

    Felda United FC 1 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 24 November

    KEDAH FA 1 : 1 PKNS FC

    8:45 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 24 November

    Sarawak FA 1 : 2 Selangor FA

    8:45 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 24 November

    Pahang FA 4 : 1 Lions XII

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 21 November

    ATM FA 4 : 3 Perak FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 21 November

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 1 : 1 Sarawak FA

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 5 November

    Perak FA 1 : 2 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:45 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 4 November

    Terengganu FA 1 : 2 Lions XII

    9:29 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 4 November

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 2 : 4 KEDAH FA

    8:45 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 4 November

    Felda United FC 3 : 1 Selangor FA

    8:45 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 4 November

    Kelantan FA 3 : 1 T-TEAM FC

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 4 November

    Pahang FA 0 : 0 Penang FA

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 4 November

    PKNS FC 3 : 0 PDRM FA

    8:45 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 4 November

    ATM FA 2 : 2 Sarawak FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 31 October

    FC Istiklol 0 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:00 pm
    Central Republican Stadium
  • 27 October

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 1 : 2 Terengganu FA

    8:45 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 27 October

    PDRM FA 0 : 3 Pahang FA

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 27 October

    PKNS FC 1 : 1 Penang FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 24 October

    Sarawak FA 0 : 3 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:45 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 17 October

    Pahang FA 1 : 4 PKNS FC

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 17 October

    Selangor FA 2 : 1 T-TEAM FC

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 17 October

    Sarawak FA 1 : 0 Perak FA

    8:45 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 17 October

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 4 : 0 ATM FA

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 17 October

    Penang FA 2 : 3 PDRM FA

    8:45 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 17 October

    Felda United FC 2 : 2 Kelantan FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 17 October

    Terengganu FA 3 : 1 KEDAH FA

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Mizan Zainal Abidin Stadium
  • 17 October

    Lions XII 1 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    7:45 pm
    Jalan Besar Stadium
  • 3 October

    ATM FA Sarawak FA

    8:45 pm
    Stadium Tuanku Abd. Rahman
  • 3 October

    T-TEAM FC 2 : 1 Felda United FC

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 2 October

    Kelantan FA 0 : 1 Selangor FA

    8:45 pm
    Stadium Sultan Muhammad IV
  • 2 October

    KEDAH FA 2 : 0 Lions XII

    8:45 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 30 September

    Qadsia SC 3 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    12:20 am
    Mohammed Al-Hamad Stadium
  • 29 September

    KEDAH FA 2 : 3 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    8:45 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 28 September

    PDRM FA 1 : 1 PKNS FC

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 26 September

    Perak FA 0 : 2 ATM FA

    8:45 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 26 September

    T-TEAM FC 3 : 1 Kelantan FA

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 26 September

    Penang FA 4 : 1 Pahang FA

    8:45 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 26 September

    Selangor FA 0 : 0 Felda United FC

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 26 September

    Lions XII 3 : 2 Terengganu FA

    7:45 pm
    Jalan Besar Stadium
  • 19 September

    Perak FA 1 : 0 Sarawak FA

    8:45 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 19 September

    PKNS FC 0 : 2 Pahang FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 19 September

    ATM FA 2 : 3 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:45 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 19 September

    PDRM FA 3 : 3 Penang FA

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 19 September

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 1 : 2 Lions XII

    8:45 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 19 September

    T-TEAM FC 0 : 1 Selangor FA

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 18 September

    KEDAH FA 5 : 0 Terengganu FA

    8:45 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 18 September

    Kelantan FA 1 : 1 Felda United FC

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 17 September

    Kulai 4 : 1 Kota Tinggi

    4:45 pm
  • 17 September

    JOHOR BAHRU 5 : 1 Muar

    4:45 pm
    Seri Gelam Field
  • 17 September

    Mersing 0 : 2 Kluang

    4:45 pm
  • 17 September

    Ledang 1 : 0 Batu Pahat

    4:45 pm
  • 15 September

    South China AA 1 : 3 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:00 pm
    Mong Kok Stadium
  • 12 September

    Terengganu FA 0 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Mizan Zainal Abidin Stadium
  • 12 September

    Selangor FA 0 : 3 Kelantan FA

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 12 September

    Felda United FC 3 : 0 T-TEAM FC

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 12 September

    Sarawak FA 1 : 0 ATM FA

    8:45 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 12 September

    Pahang FA 4 : 3 PDRM FA

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 12 September

    Penang FA 0 : 3 PKNS FC

    8:45 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 12 September

    JOHOR BAHRU 2 : 3 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM IV

    8:45 pm
    Seri Gelam Field
  • 12 September

    Lions XII 1 : 1 KEDAH FA

    8:45 pm
    Jalan Besar Stadium
  • 11 September

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 2 : 0 Perak FA

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 4 September

    JOHOR BAHRU 3 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM V

    4:15 pm
    Seri Gelam Field
  • 4 September

    Ledang 0 : 3 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM IV

    4:15 pm
  • 2 September

    PDRM FA Pahang FA

    1:18 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 29 August

    Kulai 2 : 1 Ledang

    4:45 pm
  • 29 August

    Kota Tinggi 0 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM V

    4:45 pm
  • 29 August

    Muar 4 : 1 PONTIAN

    4:45 pm
  • 28 August

    SEGAMAT 0 : 2 Batu Pahat

    4:45 pm
  • 28 August

    Mersing 2 : 2 Kluang

    4:45 pm
  • 28 August

    JOHOR BAHRU 1 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM IV

    4:45 pm
    Seri Gelam Field
  • 25 August

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 1 : 1 South China AA

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 22 August

    Perak FA 0 : 2 Selangor FA

    8:45 pm
    Perak Stadium
  • 22 August

    Terengganu FA 3 : 1 Pahang FA

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 22 August

    Felda United FC 2 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 22 August

    Kelantan FA 4 : 3 Sarawak FA

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 22 August

    PDRM FA 3 : 2 ATM FA

    8:45 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 22 August

    Lions XII 3 : 0 Sime Darby FC

    7:45 pm
    Jalan Besar Stadium
  • 22 August

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM V 5 : 0 Muar

    4:45 pm
    Penawar Stadium
  • 22 August

    Ledang 3 : 1 Kota Tinggi

    4:45 pm
  • 22 August

    Kulai 4 : 1 PONTIAN

    4:45 pm
  • 21 August

    SABAH FA 1 : 2 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    8:45 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 21 August

    KL DRB-HICOM FC 1 : 5 KEDAH FA

    8:45 pm
  • 21 August

    0 : 2 Penang FA

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 21 August

    KUANTAN FA 2 : 1 T-TEAM FC

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 21 August

    KL S.P.A PUTRAJAYA FC 0 : 3 PKNS FC

    8:45 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 21 August

    Negeri Sembilan FA 2 : 1 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    8:45 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 21 August

    SEGAMAT 1 : 3 Mersing

    4:45 pm
  • 21 August

    Batu Pahat 0 : 3 JOHOR BAHRU

    4:45 pm
    Seri Gelam Field
  • 21 August

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM IV 9 : 0 Kluang

    4:45 pm
    UTM Stadium
  • 19 August

    Terengganu FA 1 : 0 PDRM FA

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 19 August

    Sarawak FA 2 : 1 Lions XII

    8:45 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 19 August

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 4 : 1 Perak FA

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 19 August

    Pahang FA 2 : 2 Felda United FC

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 19 August

    Selangor FA 3 : 0 Kelantan FA

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 19 August

    Sime Darby FC 1 : 0 ATM FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 18 August

    KEDAH FA 3 : 2 SABAH FA

    8:45 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 18 August

    Penang FA 2 : 1 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    8:45 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 18 August

    T-TEAM FC 7 : 0 KL S.P.A PUTRAJAYA FC

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 18 August

    PKNS FC 4 : 1

    8:45 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 18 August

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 0 : 0 Negeri Sembilan FA

    8:45 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 18 August

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 0 : 2 KUANTAN FA

    4:45 pm
    Merdeka Stadium
  • 15 August

    PDRM FA 1 : 1 Sime Darby FC

    8:45 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 15 August

    ATM FA 1 : 1 Sarawak FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 15 August

    Kelantan FA 4 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 15 August

    Perak FA 1 : 1 Pahang FA

    8:45 pm
    Perak Stadium
  • 15 August

    Felda United FC 1 : 0 Terengganu FA

    8:45 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 15 August

    Lions XII 1 : 1 Selangor FA

    7:45 pm
    Jalan Besar Stadium
  • 15 August

    Muar 1 : 0 Kulai

    4:45 pm
  • 15 August

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM V 1 : 2 Ledang

    4:45 pm
    Penawar Stadium
  • 15 August

    PONTIAN 2 : 1 Kota Tinggi

    4:45 pm
  • 14 August

    Penang FA 4 : 0 SABAH FA

    8:45 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 14 August

    Negeri Sembilan FA 2 : 0 KEDAH FA

    8:45 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 14 August

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 2 : 1 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    8:45 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 14 August

    Mersing 0 : 2 JOHOR BAHRU

    4:45 pm
  • 14 August

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM IV 1 : 0 Batu Pahat

    4:45 pm
    UTM Stadium
  • 14 August

    KL S.P.A PUTRAJAYA FC 1 : 1 KUANTAN FA

    4:45 pm
    Petaling Jaya Stadium
  • 14 August

    Kluang 2 : 2 SEGAMAT

    4:45 pm
  • 14 August

    2 : 2 T-TEAM FC

    4:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 14 August

    KL DRB-HICOM FC 1 : 1 PKNS FC

    4:45 pm
  • 12 August

    Terengganu FA 2 : 1 Perak FA

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Mizan Zainal Abidin Stadium
  • 12 August

    Sime Darby FC 1 : 1 Sarawak FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 12 August

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 1 : 0 Lions XII

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 12 August

    Selangor FA 3 : 2 ATM FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 12 August

    Pahang FA 5 : 3 Kelantan FA

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 11 August

    Penang FA 1 : 0 Negeri Sembilan FA

    8:45 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 11 August

    T-TEAM FC 1 : 1 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 11 August

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 2 : 0 KL S.P.A PUTRAJAYA FC

    8:45 pm
    Merdeka Stadium
  • 11 August

    PKNS FC 1 : 1 SABAH FA

    8:45 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 11 August

    PDRM FA 1 : 0 Felda United FC

    8:45 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 11 August

    KEDAH FA 3 : 2 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    8:45 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 11 August

    KUANTAN FA 0 : 2

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 9 August

    Kulai 0 : 3 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM V

    4:45 pm
  • 8 August

    Sarawak FA 2 : 3 PDRM FA

    8:45 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 8 August

    Perak FA 0 : 2 Felda United FC

    8:45 pm
    Perak Stadium
  • 8 August

    ATM FA 0 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:45 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 8 August

    Sime Darby FC 1 : 3 Selangor FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 8 August

    Kelantan FA 1 : 2 Terengganu FA

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 8 August

    Lions XII 4 : 2 Pahang FA

    7:45 pm
    Jalan Besar Stadium
  • 8 August

    Ledang 4 : 1 PONTIAN

    4:45 pm
  • 7 August
    10:10 pm
  • 7 August

    Negeri Sembilan FA 1 : 2 PKNS FC

    8:45 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 7 August

    KEDAH FA 3 : 0 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    8:45 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 7 August

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 0 : 3 Penang FA

    8:45 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 7 August

    SABAH FA 1 : 4 T-TEAM FC

    7:45 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 7 August

    Kota Tinggi 3 : 1 Muar

    4:45 pm
  • 7 August

    KL S.P.A PUTRAJAYA FC 2 : 0

    4:45 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 7 August

    JOHOR BAHRU 5 : 0 Kluang

    4:45 pm
    Seri Gelam Field
  • 7 August

    KL DRB-HICOM FC 1 : 3 KUANTAN FA

    4:45 pm
  • 7 August

    SEGAMAT 0 : 3 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM IV

    4:45 pm
    SMK DATO BENTARA DALAM
  • 7 August

    Batu Pahat 0 : 5 Mersing

    4:45 pm
    Maktab Perguruan Tun Hussien Onn
  • 7 August
    1:29 pm
  • 5 August

    Pahang FA 2 : 0 ATM FA

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 5 August

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 4 : 0 Sime Darby FC

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 5 August

    Sarawak FA 1 : 1 Selangor FA

    8:45 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 5 August

    Felda United FC 0 : 0 Kelantan FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 5 August

    PDRM FA 3 : 2 Perak FA

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 5 August

    Terengganu FA 4 : 2 Lions XII

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Mizan Zainal Abidin Stadium
  • 5 August
    6:13 pm
  • 4 August

    KEDAH FA 0 : 0 Penang FA

    8:45 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 4 August

    T-TEAM FC 1 : 1 Negeri Sembilan FA

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 4 August

    PKNS FC 2 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    8:45 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 4 August

    KUANTAN FA 3 : 1 SABAH FA

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 4 August

    YOUNG FIGHTERS FC 2 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III

    4:45 pm
  • 4 August

    KL DRB-HICOM FC 0 : 0 KL S.P.A PUTRAJAYA FC

    4:45 pm
  • 4 August

    2 : 1 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    4:45 pm
    UiTM Shah Alam Stadium
  • 2 August

    Lions XII 2 : 1 Felda United FC

    7:45 pm
    Jalan Besar Stadium
  • 1 August

    Sime Darby FC 2 : 4 Pahang FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 1 August

    Kelantan FA 1 : 0 Perak FA

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 1 August

    ATM FA 1 : 5 Terengganu FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 1 August

    Kota Tinggi 0 : 0 Kulai

    8:45 pm
  • 1 August

    Sarawak FA 0 : 2 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:45 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 1 August

    Selangor FA 1 : 1 PDRM FA

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 1 August

    PONTIAN 1 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM V

    4:45 pm
  • 1 August

    Muar 1 : 2 Ledang

    4:45 pm
  • 31 July

    Negeri Sembilan FA 2 : 0 KUANTAN FA

    8:45 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 31 July

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 2 : 0 Penang FA

    8:45 pm
    INSPEN Bangi Stadium
  • 31 July

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 4 : 1 T-TEAM FC

    8:45 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 31 July

    PKNS FC 1 : 1 KEDAH FA

    8:45 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 31 July

    JOHOR BAHRU 5 : 0 SEGAMAT

    4:45 pm
    Seri Gelam Field
  • 31 July

    KL DRB-HICOM FC 1 : 1

    4:45 pm
  • 31 July

    KL S.P.A PUTRAJAYA FC 3 : 0 SABAH FA

    4:45 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 31 July

    Mersing 1 : 2 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM IV

    4:45 pm
  • 31 July

    Kluang 0 : 2 Batu Pahat

    4:45 pm
  • 28 July

    Kelantan FA 5 : 1 ATM FA

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 26 July

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III 1 : 0 PB IPOH

    4:45 pm
    Penawar Stadium
  • 25 July

    Kelantan FA 2 : 2 Sime Darby FC

    10:00 am
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 13 July

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 3 : 1 Selangor FA

    10:00 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 10 July

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 0 : 0 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 9 July

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 1 : 6 BORUSSIA DORTMUND

    9:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 8 July

    PDRM FA 1 : 3 Kelantan FA

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 8 July

    Sime Darby FC 0 : 2 Terengganu FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 8 July

    Pahang FA 3 : 1 Sarawak FA

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 8 July

    Lions XII 2 : 1 Perak FA

    8:45 pm
    Jalan Besar Stadium
  • 8 July

    ATM FA 0 : 4 Felda United FC

    8:45 pm
    Stadium Tuanku Abd. Rahman
  • 7 July

    KUANTAN FA 0 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 7 July

    Negeri Sembilan FA 1 : 1 KL S.P.A PUTRAJAYA FC

    8:45 pm
    Stadium Tuanku Abd. Rahman
  • 7 July

    PKNS FC 3 : 2 Penang FA

    8:45 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 7 July

    T-TEAM FC 0 : 2 KEDAH FA

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 7 July

    SABAH FA 2 : 3

    8:45 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 4 July

    Selangor FA 1 : 3 Pahang FA

    9:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 4 July

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 2 : 1 PDRM FA

    9:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 4 July

    Terengganu FA 4 : 2 Sarawak FA

    9:45 pm
    Sultan Mizan Zainal Abidin Stadium
  • 4 July

    Perak FA 2 : 1 ATM FA

    9:45 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 4 July

    Felda United FC 2 : 2 Sime Darby FC

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 4 July

    Lions XII 3 : 0 Kelantan FA

    8:45 pm
    Jalan Besar Stadium
  • 3 July

    KEDAH FA 3 : 2 KUANTAN FA

    8:45 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 3 July

    KL DRB-HICOM FC 2 : 1 SABAH FA

    8:45 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 3 July

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 1 : 0 KL S.P.A PUTRAJAYA FC

    8:45 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 3 July

    2 : 2 Negeri Sembilan FA

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 3 July

    Penang FA 1 : 1 T-TEAM FC

    8:45 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 1 July

    PKNS FC 4 : 0 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    8:45 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 30 June

    Selangor FA 2 : 0 Terengganu FA

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 27 June

    Pahang FA 1 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 27 June

    Sarawak FA 0 : 2 Felda United FC

    8:45 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 27 June

    Sime Darby FC 1 : 3 Perak FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 26 June

    KL S.P.A PUTRAJAYA FC 1 : 2 KEDAH FA

    8:45 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 26 June

    PDRM FA 2 : 1 Lions XII

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 26 June

    Negeri Sembilan FA 1 : 0 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    8:45 pm
    Stadium Tuanku Abd. Rahman
  • 26 June

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 1 : 0

    8:45 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 26 June

    T-TEAM FC 3 : 1 PKNS FC

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 26 June

    KUANTAN FA 1 : 3 Penang FA

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 26 June

    SABAH FA 1 : 0 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    8:45 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 23 June

    Pahang FA 1 : 0 PDRM FA

    10:00 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 23 June

    ATM FA 1 : 1 Lions XII

    10:00 pm
    Stadium Tuanku Abd. Rahman
  • 23 June

    Selangor FA 1 : 0 Felda United FC

    10:00 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 23 June

    Sime Darby FC 1 : 1 Kelantan FA

    10:00 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 23 June

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 2 : 0 Terengganu FA

    9:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 23 June

    Perak FA 3 : 1 Sarawak FA

    9:55 am
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 22 June

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 2 : 2 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    8:45 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 22 June

    Penang FA 4 : 1 KL S.P.A PUTRAJAYA FC

    8:45 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 22 June

    SABAH FA 2 : 2 Negeri Sembilan FA

    8:45 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 22 June

    T-TEAM FC 4 : 1 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 22 June

    KEDAH FA 3 : 1

    8:45 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 22 June

    PKNS FC 3 : 2 KUANTAN FA

    8:45 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 20 June

    Terengganu FA 0 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    9:45 pm
    Sultan Mizan Zainal Abidin Stadium
  • 20 June

    Felda United FC 4 : 4 Selangor FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 20 June

    Lions XII 3 : 1 ATM FA

    8:45 pm
    Jalan Besar Stadium
  • 20 June

    PDRM FA 3 : 5 Pahang FA

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 20 June

    Sarawak FA 1 : 1 Perak FA

    2:32 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 19 June

    Negeri Sembilan FA 1 : 3 SABAH FA

    8:45 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 19 June

    KUANTAN FA 1 : 3 PKNS FC

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 19 June

    KL DRB-HICOM FC 0 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    8:45 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 19 June

    KL S.P.A PUTRAJAYA FC 1 : 3 Penang FA

    8:45 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 19 June

    2 : 2 KEDAH FA

    8:45 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 19 June

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 1 : 2 T-TEAM FC

    8:45 pm
    INSPEN Bangi Stadium
  • 7 June

    SELANGOR AirAsia Allstars FC 2 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III

    4:45 pm
  • 31 May

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III 0 : 0 PB MELAYU KEDAH

    4:45 pm
    Penawar Stadium
  • 27 May

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 5 : 0 Ayeyawady United FC

    8:35 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 24 May

    MAJLIS SUKAN INDIA MALAYSIA 1 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III

    4:45 pm
  • 17 May

    MAJLIS SUKAN INDIA MALAYSIA 2 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III

    4:45 pm
    Penawar Stadium
  • 12 May

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 3 : 0 Balestier Khalsa FC

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 12 May

    Kitchee SC 2 : 2 East Bengal FC

    8:35 pm
    Mong Kok Stadium
  • 10 May

    MOF FC 3 : 2 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III

    4:45 pm
    INSPEN Bangi Stadium
  • 8 May

    Negeri Sembilan FA 2 : 2 Penang FA

    8:45 pm
    Stadium Tuanku Abd. Rahman
  • 5 May

    Pahang FA 1 : 0 Perak FA

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 3 May

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 1 : 0 Felda United FC

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 3 May

    Real Mulia F.C. 0 : 1 Perlis FA

    4:45 pm
  • 3 May

    Penjara FC 0 : 2 Megah Murni FC

    4:45 pm
  • 3 May

    PB IPOH 1 : 2 Melaka

    4:45 pm
  • 3 May

    UKM FC 2 : 4 PBAPP FC

    4:45 pm
    UKM Stadium Bangi
  • 3 May

    SELANGOR AirAsia Allstars FC 0 : 0 MOF FC

    4:45 pm
  • 3 May

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III 1 : 0 Harimau Muda C

    4:45 pm
    UTM Stadium
  • 3 May

    PB Hulu Terengganu 2 : 2 Sungai Ara FC

    4:45 pm
  • 3 May

    Felcra FC 0 : 0 Shahzan Muda F.C.

    4:45 pm
  • 3 May

    PB MELAYU KEDAH 0 : 1 MAJLIS SUKAN INDIA MALAYSIA

    4:45 pm
  • 2 May

    Pahang FA 3 : 2 Terengganu FA

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 2 May

    Selangor FA 1 : 2 Perak FA

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 2 May

    ATM FA 3 : 1 PDRM FA

    8:45 pm
    Stadium Tuanku Abd. Rahman
  • 2 May

    Sarawak FA 3 : 2 Kelantan FA

    8:45 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 2 May

    Sime Darby FC 1 : 2 Lions XII

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 1 May

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 2 : 4 SABAH FA

    8:45 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 1 May

    Penang FA 3 : 0

    8:45 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 1 May

    T-TEAM FC 5 : 0 KUANTAN FA

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 1 May

    KEDAH FA 2 : 1 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    8:45 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 1 May

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 1 : 0 Negeri Sembilan FA

    8:45 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 1 May

    PKNS FC 0 : 0 KL S.P.A PUTRAJAYA FC

    4:45 pm
    Petaling Jaya Stadium
  • 28 April

    Balestier Khalsa FC 1 : 2 Kitchee SC

    7:45 pm
    Jalan Besar Stadium
  • 28 April

    East Bengal FC 0 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    6:00 pm
    Salt Lake Stadium
  • 27 April
    4:02 pm
  • 26 April

    Negeri Sembilan FA 2 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    8:45 pm
    Stadium Tuanku Abd. Rahman
  • 26 April

    KL DRB-HICOM FC 1 : 1 Penang FA

    8:45 pm
    Hang Tuah Stadium
  • 26 April

    Shahzan Muda F.C. 0 : 0 UKM FC

    4:45 pm
  • 26 April

    YOUNG FIGHTERS FC 3 : 0 PB IPOH

    4:45 pm
  • 26 April

    Perlis FA 3 : 1 Felcra FC

    4:45 pm
  • 26 April

    MOF FC 1 : 3 KEDAH FA

    4:45 pm
    INSPEN Bangi Stadium
  • 26 April

    Harimau Muda C 3 : 0 SELANGOR AirAsia Allstars FC

    4:45 pm
  • 26 April

    Sungai Ara FC 1 : 1 Megah Murni FC

    4:45 pm
  • 26 April

    Penjara FC 0 : 3 Real Mulia F.C.

    4:45 pm
  • 26 April

    PBAPP FC 1 : 0 PB Hulu Terengganu

    4:45 pm
  • 25 April

    PDRM FA 3 : 1 Terengganu FA

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 25 April

    ATM FA 1 : 1 Sime Darby FC

    8:45 pm
    Stadium Tuanku Abd. Rahman
  • 25 April

    Felda United FC 0 : 1 Pahang FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 25 April

    Kelantan FA 2 : 1 Selangor FA

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 25 April

    Lions XII 1 : 0 Sarawak FA

    7:45 pm
    Jalan Besar Stadium
  • 25 April

    Melaka 2 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III

    4:45 pm
    Hang Jebat Stadium
  • 24 April

    Perak FA 2 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:45 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 24 April

    KUANTAN FA 3 : 3 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 24 April

    SABAH FA 1 : 2 KEDAH FA

    8:15 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 24 April

    KL S.P.A PUTRAJAYA FC 0 : 2 T-TEAM FC

    4:45 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 24 April

    1 : 4 PKNS FC

    12:28 pm
    UiTM Shah Alam Stadium
  • 22 April

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 0 : 2 Lions XII

    8:45 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 19 April

    PBAPP FC 0 : 1 Sungai Ara FC

    4:45 pm
  • 19 April

    KEDAH FA 2 : 0 Harimau Muda C

    4:45 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 19 April

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III 0 : 1 YOUNG FIGHTERS FC

    4:45 pm
    UTM Stadium
  • 19 April

    MAJLIS SUKAN INDIA MALAYSIA 2 : 1 MOF FC

    4:45 pm
  • 19 April

    SELANGOR AirAsia Allstars FC 0 : 1 Melaka

    4:45 pm
  • 19 April

    Real Mulia F.C. 0 : 0 Megah Murni FC

    4:45 pm
  • 19 April

    Felcra FC 1 : 2 Penjara FC

    4:45 pm
  • 19 April

    UKM FC 0 : 0 Perlis FA

    4:45 pm
    UKM Stadium Bangi
  • 19 April

    PB Hulu Terengganu 1 : 1 Shahzan Muda F.C.

    4:45 pm
  • 18 April

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 3 : 1 Kelantan FA

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 18 April

    Selangor FA 4 : 0 Lions XII

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 18 April

    Terengganu FA 1 : 3 Felda United FC

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 18 April

    Sarawak FA 1 : 1 ATM FA

    8:45 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 18 April

    Sime Darby FC 1 : 4 PDRM FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 17 April

    T-TEAM FC 2 : 0

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 17 April

    KUANTAN FA 1 : 0 KL S.P.A PUTRAJAYA FC

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 17 April

    KEDAH FA 2 : 1 Negeri Sembilan FA

    8:45 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 17 April

    SABAH FA 1 : 0 Penang FA

    8:15 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 17 April

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 1 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    4:45 pm
    Merdeka Stadium
  • 17 April

    PKNS FC 0 : 0 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    4:45 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 14 April

    East Bengal FC 3 : 0 Balestier Khalsa FC

    10:44 pm
    Salt Lake Stadium
  • 14 April

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 2 : 0 Kitchee SC

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 14 April

    Kelantan FA 0 : 2 Pahang FA

    11:02 am
    Sultan Muhammad IV Stadium
  • 12 April

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 1 : 2 KEDAH FA

    8:45 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 12 April

    Penjara FC 0 : 1 UKM FC

    4:45 pm
  • 12 April

    Sungai Ara FC 2 : 0 Shahzan Muda F.C.

    4:45 pm
  • 12 April

    Real Mulia F.C. 1 : 0 Felcra FC

    4:45 pm
  • 12 April

    PB IPOH 1 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III

    4:45 pm
    Proton Stadium, Tanjung Malim, Perak
  • 12 April

    Perlis FA 2 : 0 PB Hulu Terengganu

    4:45 pm
  • 12 April

    YOUNG FIGHTERS FC 2 : 0 SELANGOR AirAsia Allstars FC

    4:45 pm
  • 12 April

    Melaka 3 : 1 PB MELAYU KEDAH

    4:45 pm
  • 12 April

    Megah Murni FC 1 : 0 PBAPP FC

    4:45 pm
    UPM Serdang Mini Stadium
  • 11 April

    Perak FA 2 : 3 Terengganu FA

    8:45 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 11 April

    Sarawak FA 2 : 1 Sime Darby FC

    8:45 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 11 April

    Felda United FC 3 : 2 PDRM FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 11 April

    ATM FA 1 : 3 Selangor FA

    8:45 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 11 April

    Lions XII 0 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    7:45 pm
    Jalan Besar Stadium
  • 10 April

    SABAH FA 1 : 1 PKNS FC

    8:15 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 10 April

    KL DRB-HICOM FC 1 : 2 T-TEAM FC

    4:45 pm
    Proton Stadium, Tanjung Malim, Perak
  • 10 April

    KL S.P.A PUTRAJAYA FC 0 : 1 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    4:45 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 10 April

    3 : 2 KUANTAN FA

    4:45 pm
    UiTM Shah Alam Stadium
  • 8 April

    Lions XII 2 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    7:45 pm
    Jalan Besar Stadium
  • 8 April

    PDRM FA 1 : 0 Sarawak FA

    1:14 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 5 April

    UKM FC 0 : 1 Real Mulia F.C.

    4:45 pm
    UKM Stadium Bangi
  • 5 April

    PB Hulu Terengganu 4 : 1 Penjara FC

    4:45 pm
  • 5 April

    PBAPP FC 3 : 1 Shahzan Muda F.C.

    4:45 pm
  • 5 April

    SELANGOR AirAsia Allstars FC 0 : 2 PB IPOH

    4:45 pm
  • 5 April

    Perlis FA 4 : 1 Sungai Ara FC

    4:45 pm
  • 5 April

    PB MELAYU KEDAH 0 : 2 YOUNG FIGHTERS FC

    4:45 pm
  • 5 April

    Felcra FC 0 : 2 Megah Murni FC

    4:45 pm
  • 5 April

    MAJLIS SUKAN INDIA MALAYSIA 2 : 0 Melaka

    4:45 pm
  • 5 April

    Harimau Muda C 1 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III

    4:45 pm
  • 4 April

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 2 : 1 ATM FA

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 4 April

    Felda United FC 1 : 4 Perak FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 4 April

    Pahang FA 3 : 2 Lions XII

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 4 April

    Selangor FA 3 : 2 Sime Darby FC

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 4 April

    Terengganu FA 2 : 1 Kelantan FA

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 3 April

    T-TEAM FC 4 : 3 SABAH FA

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 3 April

    Penang FA 2 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    8:45 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 3 April

    KUANTAN FA 2 : 1 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 3 April

    PKNS FC 1 : 1 Negeri Sembilan FA

    4:45 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 3 April

    3 : 1 KL S.P.A PUTRAJAYA FC

    4:45 pm
    UiTM Shah Alam Stadium
  • 3 April

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 0 : 1 KEDAH FA

    4:45 pm
    Merdeka Stadium
  • 25 March

    Harimau Muda C 2 : 3 MAJLIS SUKAN INDIA MALAYSIA

    4:45 pm
  • 22 March

    MOF FC 0 : 0 Harimau Muda C

    4:45 pm
    INSPEN Bangi Stadium
  • 17 March

    KEDAH FA 0 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    8:45 pm
    Darul Aman Stadium
  • 17 March

    KEDAH FA 0 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    8:45 pm
    Stadium Darul Aman
  • 17 March

    Kitchee SC 2 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:45 pm
    Mong Kok Stadium
  • 17 March

    Balestier Khalsa FC 2 : 1 East Bengal FC

    7:30 pm
    Jalan Besar Stadium
  • 15 March

    Real Mulia F.C. 1 : 1 PB Hulu Terengganu

    4:45 pm
  • 15 March

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III 0 : 0 SELANGOR AirAsia Allstars FC

    4:45 pm
    Penawar Stadium
  • 15 March

    Megah Murni FC 3 : 1 Shahzan Muda F.C.

    4:45 pm
    UPM Serdang Mini Stadium
  • 15 March

    Felcra FC 4 : 3 UKM FC

    4:45 pm
  • 15 March

    Penjara FC 1 : 2 Sungai Ara FC

    4:45 pm
  • 15 March

    Perlis FA 2 : 0 PBAPP FC

    4:45 pm
  • 15 March

    YOUNG FIGHTERS FC 2 : 0 MAJLIS SUKAN INDIA MALAYSIA

    4:45 pm
  • 15 March

    Melaka 1 : 1 MOF FC

    4:45 pm
  • 15 March

    PB IPOH 1 : 2 PB MELAYU KEDAH

    4:45 pm
  • 14 March

    Perak FA 1 : 3 PDRM FA

    8:45 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 14 March

    Sime Darby FC 1 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 14 March

    ATM FA 1 : 0 Pahang FA

    8:45 pm
    Stadium Tuanku Abd. Rahman
  • 14 March

    Kelantan FA 0 : 1 Felda United FC

    8:45 pm
    Stadium Sultan Muhammad IV
  • 14 March

    Selangor FA 2 : 0 Sarawak FA

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 14 March

    Lions XII 1 : 1 Terengganu FA

    7:45 pm
    Jalan Besar Stadium
  • 13 March

    Negeri Sembilan FA 3 : 5 T-TEAM FC

    8:45 pm
    Tuanku Abd. Rahman Stadium
  • 13 March

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 2 : 2 PKNS FC

    8:45 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 13 March

    Penang FA 3 : 3 KEDAH FA

    8:45 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 13 March

    SABAH FA 2 : 0 KUANTAN FA

    8:15 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 13 March

    KUALA LUMPUR FA 0 : 1

    4:45 pm
    UiTM Shah Alam Stadium
  • 13 March

    KL S.P.A PUTRAJAYA FC 0 : 4 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    4:45 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 10 March

    Balestier Khalsa FC 0 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    7:30 pm
    Jalan Besar Stadium
  • 10 March

    East Bengal FC 1 : 1 Kitchee SC

    6:00 pm
    Salt Lake Stadium
  • 8 March

    MOF FC 3 : 1 YOUNG FIGHTERS FC

    8:45 pm
    INSPEN Bangi Stadium
  • 8 March

    PBAPP FC 3 : 0 Penjara FC

    4:45 pm
  • 8 March

    PBAPP FC 3 : 0 Penjara FC

    4:45 pm
  • 8 March

    PB Hulu Terengganu 1 : 2 Felcra FC

    4:45 pm
  • 8 March

    MAJLIS SUKAN INDIA MALAYSIA 1 : 0 PB IPOH

    4:45 pm
  • 8 March

    PB MELAYU KEDAH 2 : 0 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM III

    4:45 pm
  • 8 March

    Real Mulia F.C. 0 : 0 Sungai Ara FC

    4:45 pm
  • 8 March

    Melaka 5 : 1 Harimau Muda C

    4:45 pm
  • 8 March

    UKM FC 0 : 0 Megah Murni FC

    4:45 pm
    UKM Stadium Bangi
  • 8 March

    PB Hulu Terengganu 1 : 2 Felcra FC

    4:45 pm
  • 8 March

    Real Mulia F.C. 0 : 0 Sungai Ara FC

    4:45 pm
  • 7 March

    PDRM FA 1 : 4 Selangor FA

    8:45 pm
    Shah Alam Stadium
  • 7 March

    Terengganu FA 2 : 2 ATM FA

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 7 March

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 2 : 1 Sarawak FA

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 7 March

    Felda United FC 0 : 0 Lions XII

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 7 March

    Pahang FA 2 : 0 Sime Darby FC

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 6 March

    T-TEAM FC 3 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II

    8:45 pm
    Sultan Ismail Nasaruddin Shah Stadium
  • 6 March

    Perak FA 0 : 0 Kelantan FA

    8:45 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 6 March

    KUANTAN FA 1 : 3 Negeri Sembilan FA

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 6 March

    SABAH FA 4 : 1 KL S.P.A PUTRAJAYA FC

    8:45 pm
    Likas Stadium
  • 6 March

    Penang FA 1 : 0 KUALA LUMPUR FA

    8:45 pm
    Bandaraya Pulau Pinang Stadium
  • 6 March

    1 : 3 KL DRB-HICOM FC

    4:45 pm
    UiTM Shah Alam Stadium
  • 6 March

    PKNS FC 2 : 1 KEDAH FA

    4:45 pm
    MBPJ Stadium
  • 2 March

    Pahang FA 1 : 1 JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC

    8:45 pm
    Darul Makmur Stadium
  • 28 February

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM II 2 : 1 PKNS FC

    8:45 pm
    MPPG Stadium
  • 24 February

    JOHOR DARUL TA’ZIM FC 4 : 1 East Bengal FC

    8:45 pm
    Tan Sri Dato' Hj. Hassan Yunos Stadium
  • 24 February

    Kitchee SC 3 : 0 Balestier Khalsa FC

    8:00 pm
    Mong Kok Stadium
  • 21 February

    Perak FA 2 : 2 Lions XII

    8:45 pm
    Ipoh, Perak Stadium
  • 21 February

    Felda United FC 2 : 1 ATM FA

    8:45 pm
    Majlis Perbandaran Selayang Stadium
  • 21 February

    Sarawak FA 0 : 0 Pahang FA

    8:45 pm
    Sarawak State Stadium
  • 21 February

    Kelantan FA 0 : 4 PDRM FA

    8:45 pm
    Stadium Sultan Muhammad IV